Offene Stadtmeisterschaft 2009

[ 2011 ] [ 2010 ] [ 2009 ] [ 2008 ] [ 2007 ] [ 2006 ] [ 2005 ]

[ Ausschreibung ] [ Teilnehmerliste ] [ 1. Runde ] [ 2. Runde ] [ 3. Runde ] [ 4. Runde ] [ 5. Runde ] [ 6. Runde ] [ 7. Runde ]


Stand nach der 7. Runde

PlatzNameTitelDWZVereinPunkteBuchholzSo-Berg
1Malek,DanielFM2286SV Oberursel629196.5
2Issermann,RyhorFM2239SK Bad Homburg 19275.531197.5
3Escher,Helmut2052SV Oberursel5.530.5187.5
4Schneider,Wolfram1946SV Oberursel4.530185
5Kolompar,Josef1925SV Oberursel4.521.5172.5
6Schwenkreis,Thomas2084SC Brett vor``m Kopp Ffm427176.5
7Orlinski, Wolfgang1990Sfr.Frankfurt 1921424172
8Winand,Edgar1799Königliche Trakehner3.529180.5
9Gutacker,Stephan1816Sfr. 1932 Kelkheim3.528177.5
10Nichols,Marc1931SV Oberursel3.528171.5
11Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid1759SV 1920 Hofheim3.523.5178.5
12Nichols, Uwe1689SV Oberursel323.5162
13Hopp,Barbara,Dr.1467SV Oberursel319.5164.5
14Zerhusen,Martin1750SV Oberursel319160
15Saßmannshausen,Mark1814SC Königspringer Gladenbach2.522165
16Rogalski, Maximilian807SV Oberursel218.5148.5
17Rogalski,Manfred1099SV Oberursel117.5150
18Escher, Ursula906SV Oberursel0.519.5141.5

Damen Sonderwertung

RangTeilnehmerDWZAVereinPunkte
1Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid1759wSV 1920 Hofheim3.5
2Hopp,Barbara,Dr.1467wSV Oberursel3
3Escher, Ursula906wSV Oberursel0.5

DWZ 0 - 1600 Sonderwertung

RangTeilnehmerDWZAVereinPunkte
1Hopp,Barbara,Dr.1467wSV Oberursel3
2Rogalski, Maximilian807SV Oberursel2
3Rogalski,Manfred1099SV Oberursel1
4Escher, Ursula906wSV Oberursel0.5

DWZ 1601 - 1800 Sonderwertung

RangTeilnehmerDWZAVereinPunkte
1Winand,Edgar1799Königliche Trakehner3.5
2Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid1759wSV 1920 Hofheim3.5
3Nichols, Uwe1689SV Oberursel3
4Zerhusen,Martin1750SV Oberursel3

DWZ 1801 - 1950 Sonderwertung

RangTeilnehmerDWZAVereinPunkte
1Schneider,Wolfram1946SV Oberursel4.5
2Kolompar,Josef1925SV Oberursel4.5
3Gutacker,Stephan1816Sfr. 1932 Kelkheim3.5
4Nichols,Marc1931SV Oberursel3.5
5Saßmannshausen,Mark1814SC Königspringer Gladenbach2.5

Senioren Sonderwertung

RangTeilnehmerDWZAVereinPunkte
1Escher,Helmut2052SV Oberursel5.5
2Schwenkreis,Thomas2084SC Brett vor``m Kopp Ffm4
3Hopp,Barbara,Dr.1467wSV Oberursel3
4Rogalski,Manfred1099SV Oberursel1
5Escher, Ursula906wSV Oberursel0.5

Paarungen der 7. Runde am 15.12.2009

1. Brett:Issermann,Ryhor (4.5)-Malek,Daniel (6)1 : 0
2. Brett:Schneider,Wolfram (4)-Escher,Helmut (5)½ : ½
3. Brett:Nichols,Marc (3.5)-Kolompar,Josef (3.5)- : +
4. Brett:Nichols, Uwe (3)-Schwenkreis,Thomas (3)0 : 1
5. Brett:Gutacker,Stephan (3)-Winand,Edgar (3)½ : ½
6. Brett:Saßmannshausen,Mark (2.5)-Orlinski, Wolfgang (3)0 : 1
7. Brett:Escher, Ursula (0.5)-Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid (2.5)0 : 1
8. Brett:Hopp,Barbara,Dr. (2)-Rogalski, Maximilian (2)1 : 0
9. Brett:Zerhusen,Martin (2)-Rogalski,Manfred (1)1 : 0