[ 2022 ][ 2021 ][ 2020 ][ 2019 ][ 2018 ][ 2017 ][ 2016 ]

Rangliste_Jugend 2022

Ausschreibung

Ergebnisse vom 13. Mai 2022

Gruppe A
1.
Vincent Bernig Le Duigou
2
2.
Kanad Joshi
1.5
3.
Lennart Moldenhauer
1.5
4.
Nils Moldenhauer
1
Gruppe B
1.
Tim Viebahn
4
2.
Elena Luan
3
3.
Jonas Liu
2
4.
Franziska Tobias
1
5.
Enrique Buscemi
0
Gruppe C
1.
Danail Glavev
4
2.
Ruian Ray Liu
3
3.
Borui Fang
2
4.
Bohao Zhang
0.5
5.
Roman Schmidt
0.5

Gesamtstand

1Maxim Akhmatovski188527802780
2Vincent Bernig Le Duigou14462280234060
3Kanad Joshi02260230040
4Lennart Moldenhauer15922160220040
5Jonas Liu8342080214060
6Nils Moldenhauer12712100212020
7Tim Viebahn118319802120140
8Elena Luan019802080100
9Frederik Fischer95020602060
10Ruian Ray Liu110219002000100
11Franziska Tobias01960198020
12Ilya Pishnograev019201920
13Enrique Buscemi74919201900-20
14Jan Brody019001900
15Bohao Zhang0188018800
16Borui Fang01780184060
17Noah Ahmad018401840
18Junan Chen017401740
19Rebecca Buscemi017001700
20Danail Glavev015001640140
21Sifan Wu164416001600
22Mingni Zhang016001600
23Duc015601560
24Jay Jiaxi Peng161215201520
25Daniel015201520
26Noar015201520
27Roman Schmidt0150015000