[ 2024 ][ 2023 ][ 2022 ][ 2021 ][ 2020 ][ 2019 ][ 2018 ][ 2017 ][ 2016 ]

Rangliste_Jugend 2024

Es liegt noch keine Ausschreibung vor

Ergebnisse vom 10. Mai 2024

Gruppe A
1.
Frederik Fischer
2.5
2.
Hlib Nikonenko
2
3.
Kanad Joshi
1
4.
Borui Fang
0.5
Gruppe B
1.
David Gilles
4
2.
Jonas Liu
3
3.
Sean Lee
1.5
4.
Elea Weyerer
1.5
5.
Philip Zhang
0
Gruppe C
1.
Tymofii Nikonenko
5
2.
Elena Luan
3
3.
Salim Haqsada
2.5
4.
Devarshi Joshi
2.5
5.
Matej Schiller
1.5
6.
Deven Joshi
0.5

Gesamtstand

1Borui Fang1620220022000
2Frederik Fischer15132040212080
3Kanad Joshi14552040206020
4Hlib Nikonenko14851940200060
5Jonas Liu148019002000100
6Fabian Bär143419401940
7Sean Lee01880192040
8Elea Weyerer01860190040
9Tymofii Nikonenko133217001880180
10Tim Iannotti018801880
11David Gilles017001840140
12Julius Russ018201820
13Roman Hensel132718001800
14Elena Luan101117001800100
15Devarshi Joshi01680176080
16Noah Ahmad017401740
17Oscar Brucker017401740
18Philip Zhang017401720-20
19Li,Leo Jiayi115117001700
20Julian Cortes017001700
21Lilla Borbely017001700
22Yunle Kem Yang017001700
23Ilya Pishnograev143216401640
24Jinisha Jain016201620
25Juyoung Jeong87916001600
26Deven Joshi0160016000
27Salim Haqsada01500158080
28Clara Zhang015601560
29Felix Jen015601560
30Matej Schiller01520156040
31Ayush Prasad015201520
32Rudra Khandal014801480
33Stavan Mukherjee014801480
34Dunja Schiller014401440