[ Skt. Ursula-Cup ][ andere Blitzturniere ]
[ 2018 ][ 2017 ][ 2016 ][ 2015 ][ 2014 ][ 2013 ][ 2012 ][ 2011 ][ 2010 ][ 2009 ][ 2008 ][ 2007 ][ 2006 ][ 2005 ][ 2001 ][ 2000 ][ Historie ]

Skt. Ursula-Cup 2012

[ zur Ausschreibung ]

Gesamttabelle

PlatzNameGesamtpunkte*
1Dubiel577
2Falk448
3Seickel378
4Schneider282
5Poller, A162
6Stieg155
7Nichols, M145
8Kolompar115
9Poller, H106
10Nichols, U100
11Nahler90
12Schlamp72
13Faqiry70
14Maiorov60
15Falk Streichergebnis50
16 - 17Reinfeld, Mar25
16 - 17Enns25
18 - 19Ghaznavi20
18 - 19Kraffzick20
20 - 21Rogalski, Manf19
20 - 21Rogalski, Maxi19
22Kosiewski8
23Paetzke5
24Voigt0

* Gemeint ist die Summe aller Prozentpunkte


07.12.2012: Blitzcup für November 2012

PlatzNameRundenPunkteProzent
1Falk12228.585%
2Seickel12122880%
3Stieg00222660%
4Poller, A01022550%
5Poller, H½00022.525%
6Voigt0000000%

19.10.2012: Blitzcup Oktober 2012

PlatzNameRundenPunkteProzent
1Dubiel22229.595%
2Falk½21227.575%
3Kolompar00124.545%
4Stieg01½124.545%
5Nahler00110220%
6Ghaznavi00002220%

21.09.2012: Blitzcup September 2012

PlatzNameRundenPunkteProzent
1Dubiel2222210100%
2Kolompar01222770%
3Maiorov01122660%
4Falk Streichergebnis00122550%
5Kraffzick00002220%
6Paetzke0000000%

15.06.2012: Blitzcup Juni 2012

PlatzNameRundenPunkteProzent
1Schneider224100%
2Poller, A02250%
3Poller, H0000%

18.05.2012: Blitzcup Mai 2012

PlatzNameRundenPunkteProzent
1Dubiel1011111111990%
2Schneider0101111111880%
3Faqiry1000111111770%
4Falk011½0110116.565%
5Seickel001½0111116.565%
6Nichols, M0001101111660%
7Nichols, U0000011011440%
8Nahler0000000111330%
9Reinfeld, Mar0001001000220%
10Poller, H0000000011220%
11Poller, A0000000010110%

20.04.2012: Blitzcup April 2012

PlatzNameRundenPunkteProzent
1Dubiel½1111111119.595%
2Nichols, M½1101111118.585%
3Seickel0011111111880%
4Falk0001111111770%
5Schneider0100011111660%
5Nichols, U0000111111660%
7Nahler0000001111440%
8Poller, A0000000111330%
9Poller, H0000000011220%
10Paetzke000000000½0.55%
10Reinfeld, Mar000000000½0.55%

18.03.2012: Blitzcup März 2012

PlatzNameRundenPunkteProzent
1Dubiel22222212100%
2Falk012222975%
2Seickel012222975%
4Schneider000212542%
5Enns000021325%
5Poller, H000102325%
7Kosiewski00001018%

17.02.2012: Blitzcup Februar 2012

PlatzNameRundenPunkteProzent
1Dubiel222222215.597%
2Falk½112222212.578%
2Seickel012222212.578%
4Schlamp01½2222211.572%
5Stieg00002222850%
6Poller, A00000113.522%
7Rogalski, Manf00000111319%
7Rogalski, Maxi00000111319%
9Poller, H00000½112.516%