[ Skt. Ursula-Cup ][ andere Blitzturniere ]
[ 2018 ][ 2017 ][ 2016 ][ 2015 ][ 2014 ][ 2013 ][ 2012 ][ 2011 ][ 2010 ][ 2009 ][ 2008 ][ 2007 ][ 2006 ][ 2005 ][ 2001 ][ 2000 ][ Historie ]

Skt. Ursula-Cup 2009

[ zur Ausschreibung ]

Gesamttabelle

PlatzNameGesamtpunkte*
1St.Reschke383
2Falk358
3Seickel193
4Schindelmeiser156
5Sohl144
6Winand130
7Nahler,Dr119
8Levon Aronian100
9Galdunts93
10Stockmann92
11Asmalsky82
12Margolin80
13Schlamp77
14T. Reschke73
15Malek70
16Hafner50
17 - 18Maximilian Rogalski43
17 - 18Schneider43
19H. Escher42
20 - 21Spierling40
20 - 21Seidel40
22Kolompar37
23 - 24Zerhusen33
23 - 24Strauch33
25Scharei31
26Manfred Rogalski27
27M,Reinfeld25
28U. Nichols17
29M.Rogalski13
30Kim8
31Panzda4
32 - 33Tao,Lam0
32 - 33Lorn0

* Gemeint ist die Summe aller Prozentpunkte


18.12.2009: St. Ursula Cup 4. Quartalsrunde

PlatzNameRundenPunkteProzent
1Levon Aronian11111111111111115100%
2Galdunts0111111111111111493%
3St.Reschke001½1111111111112.583%
4Margolin0001111111111111280%
5Malek00½01011111111110.570%
6Winand000001110111111960%
7Falk000010½111110118.557%
8Schneider000000½011011116.543%
9Asmalsky000000011010111640%
9Seidel000001000011111640%
11Kolompar00000000110½1115.537%
12Zerhusen000000010010111533%
12Strauch0000000010½1½11533%
14U. Nichols000000100000½012.517%
15Nahler,Dr000000000000011213%
16Manfred Rogalski00000000000000000%

30.10.2009: Blitzcup

PlatzNameRundenPunkteProzent
1St.Reschke2222222216200%
2Schindelmeiser0222212.5156%
3Falk0½22222212.5156%
4Seickel0½02222210.5131%
5Nahler,Dr0½0022228.5106%
6Hafner00000112450%
7M,Reinfeld00000011225%
8M.Rogalski00000001113%
9Tao,Lam0000000000%

19.06.2009: St. Ursula Cup 2. Quartalsrunde

PlatzNameRundenPunkteProzent
1St.Reschke111111111111113100%
2Stockmann01111111111111292%
3Schlamp00011111111111077%
4T. Reschke001½0111111119.573%
5Falk000½½1½1111118.565%
6Seickel0001½11½11011862%
7Sohl0000001111111754%
8H. Escher0000½001½1½115.542%
9Asmalsky00000½00111115.542%
10Manfred Rogalski0000000½001113.527%
11Scharei0000000001111431%
12Maximilian Rogalski0000010½0001½323%
13Kim000000000000118%
14Panzda00000000000½00.54%

20.03.2009: St. Ursula Cup 1. Quartalsrunde

PlatzNameRundenPunkteProzent
1Falk12212880%
2Sohl12222990%
3Lorn0000000%
4Spierling00202440%
5Winand10222770%
6Maximilian Rogalski00200220%