[ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


6. Mannschaft

Liga

Kreisklasse

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://www.hessischer-schachverband.de/bezirk-5-frankfurt/20052006/mk/55krk_rundenplan.htm

Stammaufstellung

1. Gottschlich, Alexander
2. Gottschlich, Peter
3. Rogalski, Manfred
4. Vohra, Winod Kumar
5. Panzda, Adrian
6. Fettback, Jendris

Mannschaftsführer: Gottschlich, Peter

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7gesamt
1Gottschlich, Alexander1½1½ aus 2
2Gottschlich, Peter½00½ aus 3
3Rogalski, Manfred000 aus 2
4Vohra, Winod Kumar
5Panzda, Adrian0000½0½ aus 6
6Fettback, Jendris
RSteinke, Andreas100001 aus 5
RSteinke, Larissa010001 aus 5
REscher, Ursula00 aus 1
RHacker, Benedikt00 aus 1
RHohmann-Huet, Pascal½+1002½ aus 5
RHafner, Morris0-00 aus 3
RKim, Injung000000 aus 5
RRäuber, Saskia011 aus 2
RDissiz, Fatih00 aus 1
RStein, Oliver00 aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2005/2006

7. Runde am 12.02.2006

SV Oberursel 6-SV Fechenheim II0:6
1Dissiz, Fatih-Hoffmann, Erwin 0:1
2Hohmann-Huet, Pascal-Burkardt, Robert 0:1
3Panzda, Adrian-Tatzel, Markus 0:1
4Kim, Injung-Paassen, Klaus 0:1
5Stein, Oliver-Stockenhofen, Frank 0:1
6Hafner, Morris-Weber, Siegfried 0:1

6. Runde am 22.01.2006

SC Bad Nauheim VI-SV Oberursel 6:½
1Will, Patrick-Steinke, Andreas 1:0
2Noble, Daniel-Steinke, Larissa 1:0
3Hild, Roman-Hohmann-Huet, Pascal 1:0
4Zapf, Jean Michel-Panzda, Adrian ½:½
5Will, Dominik-Kim, Injung 1:0
6Häller, Maximilian-Hacker, Benedikt 1:0

5. Runde am 18.12.2005

SC Eschbach/USI IV-SV Oberursel 65:1
1Weiss, Christian-Peter-Steinke, Andreas 1:0
2Semrau, Christoph-Steinke, Larissa 1:0
3Wintermeyer, Pascal-Hohmann-Huet, Pascal 0:1
4Fischer, Andreas-Panzda, Adrian 1:0
5Schulz, Steffen-Kim, Injung 1:0
6Fischer, Kornelia-Hafner, Morris +:-

4. Runde am 04.12.2005

SV Oberursel 6-SK Bad Homburg IV:
1Gottschlich, Alexander-Kühn, Julius ½:½
2Gottschlich, Peter-Kilb, Benjamin 0:1
3Steinke, Andreas-Birke, David 0:1
4Steinke, Larissa-Goldenstein, Mark 0:1
5Hohmann-Huet, Pascal-Gautam, Tanmay +:-
6Panzda, Adrian-Pitsch, Alexander 0:1

3. Runde am 06.11.2005

SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 III-SV Oberursel 63:3
1Pfister, Valentina-Rodica,Dr.-Gottschlich, Alexander 0:1
2Karbalaie, Ramin-Gottschlich, Peter 1:0
3Mook, Karl-Jürgen-Rogalski, Manfred 1:0
4Kloos, Peter-Steinke, Andreas 1:0
5Stein, Udo,Dr.-Steinke, Larissa 0:1
6Oster, Klaus-Räuber, Saskia 0:1

2. Runde am 09.10.2005

SV Oberursel 6-Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 III:
1Gottschlich, Peter-Adam, Jakob ½:½
2Steinke, Larissa-Zoy, Artem 0:1
3Panzda, Adrian-Petrov, Petr 0:1
4Escher, Ursula-Schwarz, Saskia 0:1
5Steinke, Andreas-Eggl, Maximilian 1:0
6Kim, Injung-Diyap, Murat 0:1

1. Runde am 11.09.2005

SV Oberursel 5-SV Oberursel 6:½
1Asmalsky, Thomas-Rogalski, Manfred 1:0
2Schutzmann, Henry-Panzda, Adrian 1:0
3Stöckel, Johannes-Räuber, Saskia 1:0
4Flecken, Darius-Kim, Injung 1:0
5Özdemir, Ferhat-Hafner, Morris 1:0
6Nguyen, Ngoc Duy-Hohmann-Huet, Pascal ½:½