[ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


6. Mannschaft

Liga

Kreisliga

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://hessen.portal64.de/ergebnisse/show/2017/773/

Stammaufstellung

1. Tobias, Christian
2. Weyerer, Noah
3. Köpke, Carolina
4. Papadopoulos, Leon
5. Knez, Lucas
6. Moldenhauer, Nils

Mannschaftsführer: Tobias, Christian

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7gesamt
1Tobias, Christian000½0½12 aus 7
2Weyerer, Noah0+½113½ aus 5
3Köpke, Carolina0½½012 aus 5
4Papadopoulos, Leon0+012 aus 4
5Knez, Lucas½00000½ aus 6
6Moldenhauer, Nils0+00001 aus 6
RPapadopoulou, Aliki
RPergament, Rebecca00000 aus 4
RHopp, Barbara Dr.112 aus 2
RMerkel, Tristan00 aus 1
RViebahn, Tim112 aus 2

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2017/2018

7. Runde am 22.04.2018

Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5-SV Oberursel 62:4
1Badan, Tarkan-Tobias, Christian 0:1
2Kitten, Robin-Weyerer, Noah 0:1
3Albrecht, Jens-Papadopoulos, Leon 0:1
4Siebert, Jan Patrick-Knez, Lucas 1:0
5Hackh, Otto Sunil-Moldenhauer, Nils 1:0
6Schwarz, Claudia-Viebahn, Tim 0:1

6. Runde am 11.03.2018

SV Oberursel 6-SK Bad Homburg 1927 5:
1Tobias, Christian-Würzberger, Günter ½:½
2Weyerer, Noah-Thaler, Regina 1:0
3Köpke, Carolina-Schaack, Frank 1:0
4Papadopoulos, Leon-Fallouh, Philippe 0:1
5Knez, Lucas-Hecht, Nikolas 0:1
6Pergament, Rebecca-Chaffin, Stefan Christian 0:1

5. Runde am 28.01.2018

SV Oberursel 6-SC Bad Nauheim 5:
1Tobias, Christian-Plötz, Hans-Jürgen 0:1
2Weyerer, Noah-Soest, Oliver ½:½
3Knez, Lucas-Richter, Edgar 0:1
4Moldenhauer, Nils-Berger, Oliver 0:1
5Pergament, Rebecca-Kleinehanding, Manfred 0:1
6Viebahn, Tim-Völkel, Sven 1:0

4. Runde am 03.12.2017

SV Oberursel 6-SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2:
1Tobias, Christian-Krüger, Matthias ½:½
2Köpke, Carolina-Feigl, Gerold 0:1
3Knez, Lucas-Prinz, Markus 0:1
4Moldenhauer, Nils-Nispel, Uwe 0:1
5Merkel, Tristan-Hammer, Bernhard 0:1
6Hopp, Barbara Dr.-? 1:0

3. Runde am 19.11.2017

SK Bad Homburg 1927 4-SV Oberursel 60:0
1Björknes, Uwe-Tobias, Christian 1:0
2Schwegler, Jelena-Köpke, Carolina ½:½
3Greifzu, Kurt-Papadopoulos, Leon -:+
4Petry, Joachim-Knez, Lucas 1:0
5Goetz, Fenja-Moldenhauer, Nils 1:0
6Rahimova, Sarah-Pergament, Rebecca 1:0

2. Runde am 05.11.2017

SV Oberursel 6-SF 1891 Friedberg 2:
1Tobias, Christian-Landvoigt, Martin 0:1
2Weyerer, Noah-Müller, Nils +:-
3Köpke, Carolina-Kattenbusch, Sebastian ½:½
4Moldenhauer, Nils-Mathes-Eckert, Djafar +:-
5Pergament, Rebecca-Samy A S, Anthoni 0:1
6Hopp, Barbara Dr.-Lazarov, Simeon 1:0

1. Runde am 17.09.2017

SV Oberursel 6-SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2½:
1Tobias, Christian-Bondarevsky, Alexander 0:1
2Weyerer, Noah-Bondarevsky, David 0:1
3Köpke, Carolina-Pessotschinski, Eduard 0:1
4Papadopoulos, Leon-Shkundin, Maximilian 0:1
5Knez, Lucas-Burkart, Lloyd Shang ½:½
6Moldenhauer, Nils-Pessotschinski, Lars 0:1