[ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


5. Mannschaft

Liga

Kreisklasse

Stammaufstellung

1. Hohmann-Huet, Pascal
2. Löschnig, Stephan
3. Hafner, Morris
4. Schwick, Liron
5. Koch, Leonard
6. Panzda, Adrian

Mannschaftsführer: Hafner, Morris

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9gesamt
1Hohmann-Huet, Pascal10001 aus 4
2Löschnig, Stephan00000 aus 4
3Hafner, Morris½½01½00104½ aus 10
4Schwick, Liron00 aus 1
5Koch, Leonard
6Panzda, Adrian½100½-2½ aus 7
RRogalski, Maximilian
REscher, Ursula
RRogalski, Manfred
RScharei, Sina101110004 aus 8
RSpierling, Maximilian00001-2 aus 7
REscher, Felix00 aus 1
RLöschnig, Stephan00000 aus 4
RReinfeld, Martin01001½3½ aus 7
RReinfeld, Matthias0+013 aus 5
RKim, Injung00000 aus 5
RTjiok, Melvin11 aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2008/2009

9. Runde am 08.03.2009

Frankfurter TV 1860-SV Oberursel 5:½
1Ryvkin, Anton-Hohmann-Huet, Pascal 1:0
2Fork, Swetlana-Hafner, Morris 1:0
3Schwarz, Saskia-Panzda, Adrian +:-
4Eggl, Maximilian-Spierling, Maximilian +:-
5Hein, Philipp-Scharei, Sina 1:0
6Oberländer, Thomas-Reinfeld, Martin ½:½

8. Runde am 15.02.2009

SV Oberursel 4-SV Oberursel 5:
1Rogalski, Manfred-Hafner, Morris 0:1
2Escher, Ursula-Panzda, Adrian ½:½
3Rogalski, Maximilian-Kim, Injung 1:0
4Griem, Johanna-Spierling, Maximilian 0:1
5Hensel, Roman-Reinfeld, Martin 0:1
6Lethaus, Nikolas-Reinfeld, Matthias 0:1

8. Runde am 15.02.2009

SV Oberursel 5-SV Oberursel 4:
1Hafner, Morris-Rogalski, Manfred 1:0
2Panzda, Adrian-Escher, Ursula ½:½
3Kim, Injung-Rogalski, Maximilian 0:1
4Spierling, Maximilian-Griem, Johanna 1:0
5Reinfeld, Martin-Hensel, Roman 1:0
6Reinfeld, Matthias-Lethaus, Nikolas 1:0

7. Runde am 08.02.2009

SV Oberursel 5-Schachfreunde Frankfurt 1921 41:5
1Hafner, Morris-Khalili, Abbas 0:1
2Kim, Injung-Weiß, Wilhelm 0:1
3Reinfeld, Martin-Heinrich, Gerd 0:1
4Scharei, Sina-Weber, Axel 0:1
5Spierling, Maximilian-Wu, Tongyan 0:1
6Tjiok, Melvin-Worm, Dietbert 1:0

6. Runde am 25.01.2009

Schachfreunde 1891 Friedberg 3-SV Oberursel 56:0
1Rahimi, Ramid-Hafner, Morris 1:0
2Fischler, Paul-Panzda, Adrian 1:0
3Rahimi, Leon-Kim, Injung 1:0
4Berger, Oliver-Andrè-Scharei, Sina 1:0
5Robert, Heino-Reinfeld, Martin 1:0
6Paulicks, Frank-Reinfeld, Matthias 1:0

5. Runde am 07.12.2008

SV Oberursel 5-Königsjäger Hungen I:
1Hohmann-Huet, Pascal-Heinz, Waldemar 0:1
2Hohmann-Huet, Pascal-Heinz, Waldemar 0:1
3Löschnig, Stephan-Moritz, Dennis 0:1
4Löschnig, Stephan-Moritz, Dennis 0:1
5Hafner, Morris-Reina, Lorenzo ½:½
6Hafner, Morris-Reina, Lorenzo ½:½
7Panzda, Adrian-Humme, Mirco 0:1
8Panzda, Adrian-Humme, Mirco 0:1
9Spierling, Maximilian-Debus, Maximilian 0:1
10Spierling, Maximilian-Debus, Maximilian 0:1
11Scharei, Sina-Pleias, Senta 1:0
12Scharei, Sina-Pleias, Senta 1:0

5. Runde am 07.12.2008

SV Oberursel 5-Königsjäger Hungen I:

4. Runde am 09.11.2008

TuS Makkabi Ffm. 3-SV Oberursel 53:3
1Graf, Klara-Hohmann-Huet, Pascal 1:0
2Diener, Crolin-Löschnig, Stephan 1:0
3Avadov, Gabriel-Hafner, Morris 0:1
4Avadov, Jonatan-Panzda, Adrian 0:1
5Wachs, Samuel-Schwick, Liron 1:0
6Kornilov, Al-Scharei, Sina 0:1

3. Runde am 19.10.2008

SV Oberursel 5-SC Bad Nauheim 63:3
1Hafner, Morris-Reuß, Johannes 0:1
2Löschnig, Stephan-Häller, Maximilian 0:1
3Kim, Injung-Möller, Silvan 0:1
4Scharei, Sina-Ditz, Timo 1:0
5Reinfeld, Martin-Lier, Johann 1:0
6Reinfeld, Matthias-Frank, Lukas +:-

2. Runde am 28.09.2008

SK 1858 Gießen 5-SV Oberursel 5:½
1Schwierkott, Udo-Löschnig, Stephan 1:0
2Risius, Jörg-Hafner, Morris ½:½
3Kreuter, Alfred-Scharei, Sina 1:0
4Faysal, Wasim-Reinfeld, Martin 1:0
5Velkina, Elina-Reinfeld, Matthias 1:0
6Röeskens, Werner-Spierling, Maximilian 1:0

1. Runde am 14.09.2008

SV Oberursel 5-SK Königsjäger Hungen 23:3
1Hohmann-Huet, Pascal-Stolz, Fabian 1:0
2Hafner, Morris-Habermann, Jan ½:½
3Panzda, Adrian-Schuchmann, Dominik ½:½
4Scharei, Sina-Hhagel, Stephan 1:0
5Spierling, Maximilian-Debus, Rainer 0:1
6Escher, Felix-Brill, Florian 0:1