[ 2018/2019 ][ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


5. Mannschaft

Liga

Bezirksklasse

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf https://hessen.portal64.de/ergebnisse/show/2018/945/

Stammaufstellung

1. Freyh, Thomas
2. von Wahden, Jens
3. Schneider, Sönke
4. Winter, Thomas
5. Wu, Sifan
6. Weyerer, Noah
7. Moldenhauer, Lennart
8. Krause, Hans-Joachim

Mannschaftsführer: Gerhard, Dominik

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6gesamt
1Freyh, Thomas1+1115 aus 5
2von Wahden, Jens101½-2½ aus 5
3Schneider, Sönke½0000½ aus 5
4Winter, Thomas½0½½12½ aus 5
5Wu, Sifan111014 aus 5
6Weyerer, Noah1110115 aus 6
7Moldenhauer, Lennart1010½½3 aus 6
8Krause, Hans-Joachim½½ aus 1
RRogalski, Manfred100½½02 aus 6
REichenauer, Wolfram11 aus 1
RWeiland, Thomas½½ aus 1
RRogalski, Maximilian101 aus 2

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2018/2019

6. Runde am 10.03.2019

SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2-SV Oberursel 5:
1Feigl, Gerold-Freyh, Thomas 0:1
2Prinz, Markus-von Wahden, Jens +:-
3Nispel, Uwe-Schneider, Sönke 1:0
4Geis, Robert-Winter, Thomas 0:1
5Semrau, Christoph-Wu, Sifan 0:1
6Lehr, Ernst-Weyerer, Noah 0:1
7Fuhr, Helmut-Moldenhauer, Lennart ½:½
8Schulz, Willy-Rogalski, Manfred 1:0

5. Runde am 17.02.2019

SV Oberursel 5-Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 24:4
1Freyh, Thomas-Hitzer, Dieter 1:0
2von Wahden, Jens-Stoll, Ulrich ½:½
3Schneider, Sönke-Besirevic, Adem 0:1
4Winter, Thomas-Willenbring, Jens-Dirk ½:½
5Wu, Sifan-Hanka, Katrin 0:1
6Weyerer, Noah-Kogel, Bernhard 1:0
7Moldenhauer, Lennart-Gronau, Holger ½:½
8Rogalski, Manfred-Müller, Winfried ½:½

4. Runde am 03.02.2019

SC Bad Nauheim 3-SV Oberursel 5:
1Geiger, Michael-Freyh, Thomas 0:1
2Heiden, Stefan-von Wahden, Jens 0:1
3Robinson, Jack-Schneider, Sönke 1:0
4Savitskiy, Artur-Wu, Sifan 0:1
5Will, Steffen-Weyerer, Noah 1:0
6Blum, Daniel-Moldenhauer, Lennart 1:0
7Mamiy, Dmitry-Rogalski, Manfred ½:½
8Denner, Hans-Jürgen-Rogalski, Maximilian 1:0

3. Runde am 09.12.2018

SV Oberursel 5-SK Königsjäger Hungen 1:
1von Wahden, Jens-Moritz, Dennis 0:1
2Schneider, Sönke-Humme, Mirko 0:1
3Winter, Thomas-Eckhoff, Mathias ½:½
4Wu, Sifan-Klein, Simon 1:0
5Weyerer, Noah-Falk, Aniko Tim 1:0
6Moldenhauer, Lennart-Habermann, Jan 1:0
7Rogalski, Maximilian-Beinecke, John 1:0
8Rogalski, Manfred-Deshar, Narin 0:1

2. Runde am 04.11.2018

SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1-SV Oberursel 5:
1Wyrobnik, Jean-Freyh, Thomas -:+
2Merrson, Anatoly-von Wahden, Jens 0:1
3Hegmann, Kolja-Winter, Thomas 1:0
4Katsman, Josif-Wu, Sifan 0:1
5Grinberg, Igor-Weyerer, Noah 0:1
6Gruza, Alexander-Moldenhauer, Lennart 1:0
7Wolf, Michael-Weiland, Thomas ½:½
8Kvetnaya, Nina-Rogalski, Manfred 1:0

1. Runde am 23.09.2018

SV Oberursel 5-SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2:
1Freyh, Thomas-Fernandez Garcia, Alfonso Javier 1:0
2Schneider, Sönke-Bergner, Matthias ½:½
3Winter, Thomas-Mack, Jürgen ½:½
4Weyerer, Noah-Dolaberidze, Nico 1:0
5Moldenhauer, Lennart-Strangmann, Uwe 1:0
6Krause, Hans-Joachim-Heusinger, Robert ½:½
7Eichenauer, Wolfram-Sallatsch, Roland 1:0
8Rogalski, Manfred-Strach, Pascal 1:0