[ 2018/2019 ][ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


4. Mannschaft

Liga

Bezirkskoberliga

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://hessen.portal64.de/ergebnisse/show/2017/771/

Stammaufstellung

1. Krychevskiy, Dmytro
2. Gries, Volker
3. Bernig, Andreas Prof.
4. Papadopoulos, Ioannis
5. Gerlach, Manuel
6. Ghaznavi, Massoud
7. Krause, Hans-Joachim
8. Winter, Thomas

Mannschaftsführer: Schilcher-Gerlach, Sabina Dr.

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9gesamt
1Krychevskiy, Dmytro01½01½½½4 aus 8
2Gries, Volker11½2½ aus 3
3Bernig, Andreas Prof.11½½½½1½5½ aus 8
4Papadopoulos, Ioannis00½011½ aus 5
5Gerlach, Manuel10½00-0012½ aus 9
6Ghaznavi, Massoud0001½00001½ aus 9
7Krause, Hans-Joachim½0000½ aus 5
8Winter, Thomas00½+01½ aus 5
RKolompar, Josef101002 aus 5
RMaiorov, Daniel½½ aus 1
RFreyh, Thomas+½1½104 aus 6
RBernard, Adrian11½02½ aus 4
Rvon Wahden, Jens0½½ aus 2
RSchneider, Sönke½½ aus 1
RStork, Christopher11 aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2017/2018

9. Runde am 22.04.2018

SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1-SV Oberursel 4:
1Pfeffer, Marko-Krychevskiy, Dmytro ½:½
2Zimmer, Gerald-Bernig, Andreas Prof. ½:½
3Jordake, Michael-Gerlach, Manuel 0:1
4Sterzik, Peter-Ghaznavi, Massoud 1:0
5Mersinger, Ralf-Freyh, Thomas 1:0
6Reitmeier, Markus-Stork, Christopher 0:1
7Falkenhainer, Sven-von Wahden, Jens ½:½
8Laufenburg, Frank-Bernard, Adrian 1:0

8. Runde am 11.03.2018

SV Oberursel 4-Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 34:4
1Krychevskiy, Dmytro-Philipp, Nils ½:½
2Bernig, Andreas Prof.-Engel, Jan 1:0
3Papadopoulos, Ioannis-Thomas, Mario 1:0
4Gerlach, Manuel-Pham, Phuong-Bao 0:1
5Ghaznavi, Massoud-Bach, Oliver 0:1
6Freyh, Thomas-Hagner, Bennet 1:0
7Kolompar, Josef-Rennhack, Peer 0:1
8Schneider, Sönke-Henrich, Frederik ½:½

7. Runde am 18.02.2018

SK 1858 Gießen 2-SV Oberursel 4:
1Arbinger, Roland-Krychevskiy, Dmytro ½:½
2Dios, Erwin Michael-Papadopoulos, Ioannis 1:0
3Bahlo, Jens-Gerlach, Manuel 1:0
4Donchenko, Irina-Ghaznavi, Massoud 1:0
5Thomanek, Martin-Freyh, Thomas ½:½
6Kunkel, Wolfgang-Bernard, Adrian ½:½
7Goff, Simon-Kolompar, Josef 1:0
8Orwatsch, Gerhard-von Wahden, Jens 1:0

6. Runde am 28.01.2018

SV Oberursel 4-SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1:
1Krychevskiy, Dmytro-Engers, Günter 1:0
2Bernig, Andreas Prof.-Junker, Christian ½:½
3Gerlach, Manuel-Gärtner, Frank -:+
4Ghaznavi, Massoud-Kusic, Branko 0:1
5Winter, Thomas-Caranovic, Goran 0:1
6Freyh, Thomas-Köpfler, Boris 1:0
7Kolompar, Josef-Schuster, Mathias 1:0
8Bernard, Adrian-Sacher, Dieter 1:0

5. Runde am 14.01.2018

SV 1926 Fechenheim 1-SV Oberursel 45:3
1Teschler, Ulrich-Krychevskiy, Dmytro 1:0
2Voelker, Michael-Bernig, Andreas Prof. ½:½
3Stahl, Thomas-Papadopoulos, Ioannis ½:½
4Winter, Lars-Gerlach, Manuel 1:0
5Wiegand, Gunter-Ghaznavi, Massoud ½:½
6Leibold, Mathias-Krause, Hans-Joachim 1:0
7Steinert, Jürgen-Freyh, Thomas ½:½
8Muthig, Christopher-Bernard, Adrian 0:1

4. Runde am 03.12.2017

SV Oberursel 4-SF Frankfurt 1921 24:4
1Krychevskiy, Dmytro-Ottenburg, Ralph ½:½
2Bernig, Andreas Prof.-Fernandez Egea, Andres ½:½
3Gerlach, Manuel-Barten, Stephan 0:1
4Ghaznavi, Massoud-Bergmann, Michael 1:0
5Krause, Hans-Joachim-Fay, Roland 0:1
6Winter, Thomas-Urbach, Jens +:-
7Freyh, Thomas-Goutham, Joshi +:-
8Kolompar, Josef-Zoufal, Sven 0:1

3. Runde am 19.11.2017

SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1-SV Oberursel 4:
1Bennedik, Martin-Gries, Volker ½:½
2Dreis, Volker-Bernig, Andreas Prof. ½:½
3Straub, Fabian-Papadopoulos, Ioannis 1:0
4Bork, Siegfried-Gerlach, Manuel ½:½
5Thede, Stefan-Ghaznavi, Massoud 1:0
6Merten, Rainer-Krause, Hans-Joachim 1:0
7Liebske, Reiner-Winter, Thomas ½:½
8Ranke, Wilhelm-Maiorov, Daniel ½:½

2. Runde am 05.11.2017

SV Oberursel 4-SC Bad Nauheim 34:4
1Krychevskiy, Dmytro-Hilbenz, Guntram 1:0
2Gries, Volker-Korchounov, Andrei 1:0
3Bernig, Andreas Prof.-Nagel, Norbert 1:0
4Gerlach, Manuel-Varma, Christopher 0:1
5Ghaznavi, Massoud-Kohner, Martin 0:1
6Krause, Hans-Joachim-Simons, Ludger 0:1
7Winter, Thomas-Bepperling, Frank 0:1
8Kolompar, Josef-Mamiy, Dmitry 1:0

1. Runde am 17.09.2017

SV Oberursel (3)-SV Oberursel 4:
1Kuban, Günther-Krychevskiy, Dmytro 1:0
2Lieske, Thomas-Gries, Volker 0:1
3Weiland, Thomas-Bernig, Andreas Prof. 0:1
4Stieg, Bastian-Papadopoulos, Ioannis 1:0
5Nahler, Michael-Gerlach, Manuel 0:1
6Eichenauer, Wolfram-Ghaznavi, Massoud 1:0
7Lyner, Andreas-Krause, Hans-Joachim ½:½
8Zerhusen, Martin-Winter, Thomas 1:0