[ 2018/2019 ][ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


4. Mannschaft

Liga

Kreisliga

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://bezirk-frankfurt.schach-chroniken.net/archiv/20102011/mk/55krl00.htm

Stammaufstellung

1. Strauch, Nicholas
2. Asmalsky, Thomas
3. Tjiok, Melvin
4. Scharei, Sina
5. Reinfeld, Martin
6. Spierling, Maximilian

Mannschaftsführer:

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8gesamt
1Strauch, Nicholas110-02 aus 5
2Asmalsky, Thomas111+½15½ aus 6
3Tjiok, Melvin000000 aus 5
4Scharei, Sina1½00-12½ aus 6
5Reinfeld, Martin--0 aus 2
6Spierling, Maximilian011000½2½ aus 7
RTjiok, Elke
RHohmann-Huet, Pascal000 aus 2
RRogalski, Maximilian00 aus 1
RHafner, Morris0+1 aus 2
RStork, Oliver1012 aus 3
RHopp, Barbara Dr.10113 aus 4
RFlecken, Darius11 aus 1
RVohra, Winod Kumar11 aus 1
RMeier, Lukas11 aus 1
RKosiewski, Thomas11 aus 1
RHensel, Roman11 aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2010/2011

8. Runde am 03.04.2011

SV Oberursel 4-Bad Homburg 4:½
1Asmalsky, Thomas-Siegel 1:0
2Spierling, Maximilian-Müller ½:½
3Scharei, Sina-Roider 1:0
4Hopp, Barbara Dr.-Latta, K 1:0
5Stork, Oliver-Torgashov, A 1:0
6Hensel, Roman-Wangler 1:0

7. Runde am 13.03.2011

Frankfurter TV 4-SV Oberursel 4½:
1Schwarz, Saskia-Asmalsky, Thomas ½:½
2Walk-Flecken, Darius 0:1
3Angress-Hopp, Barbara Dr. 0:1
4Meyer, Leonardo-Vohra, Winod Kumar 0:1
5Schwarz, Claudia-Meier, Lukas 0:1
6Albrecht-Kosiewski, Thomas 0:1

6. Runde am 13.02.2011

SV Oberursel 4-Neu-Isenburg 20:6
1Tjiok, Melvin-Köpfler 0:1
2Strauch, Nicholas-Heusinger 0:1
3Scharei, Sina-Seifert -:+
4Spierling, Maximilian-Kebede 0:1
5Stork, Oliver-Buhne 0:1
6Hopp, Barbara Dr.-Hoffmann, Horst 0:1

5. Runde am 23.01.2011

Friedberg 3-SV Oberursel 45:1
1Wallrabenstein-Tjiok, Melvin 1:0
2Hoffmann, H-Strauch, Nicholas +:-
3Rahimi, H-Scharei, Sina 1:0
4Rahimi, L-Spierling, Maximilian 1:0
5Paulichs-Hopp, Barbara Dr. 0:1
6Trötscher-Hohmann-Huet, Pascal 1:0

4. Runde am 12.12.2010

SV Oberursel 4-TSG Nieder-Erlenbach 13:3
1Strauch, Nicholas-Crnjac 0:1
2Asmalsky, Thomas-Kryeziu +:-
3Scharei, Sina-Weber, Samuel 0:1
4Spierling, Maximilian-Gläser 0:1
5Hafner, Morris-Weber, Martina +:-
6Stork, Oliver-Nulud 1:0

3. Runde am 28.11.2010

SC Eschbach Usi-Land 3-SV Oberursel 4:
1Semrau-Asmalsky, Thomas 0:1
2Geis-Scharei, Sina ½:½
3Nispel-Tjiok, Melvin 1:0
4Lässle-Reinfeld, Martin +:-
5Ammelung-Spierling, Maximilian 0:1
6Hammer-Hafner, Morris 1:0

2. Runde am 31.10.2010

SV Oberursel 4-SK Königsjäger Hungen 13:3
1Strauch, Nicholas-Moritz 1:0
2Tjiok, Melvin-Moll 0:1
3Asmalsky, Thomas-Debus 1:0
4Spierling, Maximilian-Humme 1:0
5Hohmann-Huet, Pascal-Günthner 0:1
6Rogalski, Maximilian-Wiegran 0:1

1. Runde am 26.09.2010

Bad Nauheim 5-SV Oberursel 43:3
1Richter, Edgar-Strauch, Nicholas 0:1
2Reuß, Johannes-Asmalsky, Thomas 0:1
3Möller, Silvan-Tjiok, Melvin 1:0
4Schukowski, Werner-Reinfeld, Martin +:-
5Winkler, Sebastian-Scharei, Sina 0:1
6Denner, Hans-Jürgen-Spierling, Maximilian 1:0