[ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


4. Mannschaft

Liga

Kreisklasse

Stammaufstellung

1. Hohmann-Huet, Pascal
2. Löschnig, Stephan
3. Hafner, Morris
4. Schwick, Liron
5. Koch, Leonard
6. Panzda, Adrian

Mannschaftsführer: Rogalski, Manfred

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9gesamt
1Hohmann-Huet, Pascal
2Löschnig, Stephan
3Hafner, Morris
4Schwick, Liron
5Koch, Leonard
6Panzda, Adrian
REscher, Ursula0010½½4 aus 9
RRogalski, Maximilian0101½0116½ aus 10
RRogalski, Manfred01½100014½ aus 11
RJedrzejczak, Thomas00010½01½ aus 8
RMeier, Lukas010110004 aus 9
RMeier, Elisabeth00 aus 1
RVohra, Winod Kumar-1001 aus 4
RBaltes, Samuel10001 aus 4
RGriem, Johanna00000 aus 6
RHensel, Roman000 aus 5
RLethaus, Nikolas-00 aus 5

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2008/2009

9. Runde am 08.03.2009

SV Oberursel 4-Sfr. Frankfurt 4:
1Rogalski, Manfred-Khalili, Abbas 1:0
2Jedrzejczak, Thomas-Weiß, Wilhelm 0:1
3Meier, Lukas-Heinrich, Gerd 0:1
4Baltes, Samuel-Weber, Axel 0:1
5Escher, Ursula-Paunel, Stefan ½:½
6Rogalski, Maximilian-Wu, Tongyan 1:0

8. Runde am 15.02.2009

SV Oberursel 4-SV Oberursel 5:
1Rogalski, Manfred-Hafner, Morris 0:1
2Escher, Ursula-Panzda, Adrian ½:½
3Rogalski, Maximilian-Kim, Injung 1:0
4Griem, Johanna-Spierling, Maximilian 0:1
5Hensel, Roman-Reinfeld, Martin 0:1
6Lethaus, Nikolas-Reinfeld, Matthias 0:1

8. Runde am 15.02.2009

SV Oberursel 5-SV Oberursel 4:
1Hafner, Morris-Rogalski, Manfred 1:0
2Panzda, Adrian-Escher, Ursula ½:½
3Kim, Injung-Rogalski, Maximilian 0:1
4Spierling, Maximilian-Griem, Johanna 1:0
5Reinfeld, Martin-Hensel, Roman 1:0
6Reinfeld, Matthias-Lethaus, Nikolas 1:0

8. Runde am 15.02.2009

Oberursel 5-SV Oberursel 4:
1Hafner, Morris-Rogalski, Manfred 1:0
2Panzda, Adrian-Escher, Ursula ½:½
3Kim, Injung-Rogalski, Maximilian 0:1
4Spierling, Maximilian-Griem, Johanna 1:0
5Reinfeld, Martin-Hensel, Roman 1:0
6Reinfeld, Matthias-Lethaus, Nikolas 1:0

7. Runde am 08.02.2009

SV Oberursel 4-Sfr. 1821 Friedberg 3½:
1Rogalski, Manfred-Rahimi, Hamid 0:1
2Jedrzejczak, Thomas-Fischler, Paul ½:½
3Meier, Lukas-Rahimi, Leon 0:1
4Baltes, Samuel-Berger, Oliver-Andr`e 0:1
5Rogalski, Maximilian-Trötscher, Marcel 0:1
6Griem, Johanna-Leidermann, Wladislaw 0:1

6. Runde am 25.01.2009

SK Königsjäger Hungen 1-SV Oberursel 4:½
1Heinz, Waldemar-Vohra, Winod Kumar 1:0
2Moritz, Dennis-Rogalski, Manfred 1:0
3Humme, Mirko-Jedrzejczak, Thomas 1:0
4Debus, Maximilian-Meier, Lukas 1:0
5Moll, Daniel-Baltes, Samuel 1:0
6Pleier, Senta-Rogalski, Maximilian ½:½

5. Runde am 07.12.2008

SV Oberursel 4-Makkabi Ffm III3:3
1Vohra, Winod Kumar-Graf, Clara 0:1
2Jedrzejczak, Thomas-Diener, Carolin 1:0
3Escher, Ursula-Avadov, Gabriel 0:1
4Meier, Lukas-Avadov, Jonatan 1:0
5Griem, Johanna-Graf, Oliver 0:1
6Rogalski, Maximilian-Kornilov, Alexander 1:0

4. Runde am 09.11.2008

SC Bad Nauheim 6-SV Oberursel 43:3
1Sauerbier, Daniel-Rogalski, Manfred 0:1
2Lier, Johann-Jedrzejczak, Thomas 1:0
3Ditz, Timo-Meier, Lukas 0:1
4Frank, Lukas-Escher, Ursula 0:1
5Peters, Michael-Hensel, Roman 1:0
6Seitz, Peter-Lethaus, Nikolas +:-

4. Runde am 09.11.2008

SC Bad Nauheim 6-SV Oberursel 43:3
1Sauerbier, Daniel-Rogalski, Manfred 0:1
2Lier, Johann-Jedrzejczak, Thomas 1:0
3Ditz, timo-Meier, Lukas 0:1
4Frank, Lukas-Escher, Ursula 0:1
5Peters, Michael-Hensel, Roman 1:0
6Seitz, Peter-Lethaus, Nikolas +:-

3. Runde am 19.10.2008

SV Oberursel 4-SK 1858 Gießen 5:
1Vohra, Winod Kumar-Ulbrich, Norman 1:0
2Rogalski, Manfred-Risius, Jörg ½:½
3Jedrzejczak, Thomas-Kreuter, Alfred 0:1
4Meier, Lukas-Faysal, Wasim 0:1
5Escher, Ursula-Röeskens, Werner 0:1
6Rogalski, Maximilian-Velkina, Elena 0:1

2. Runde am 28.09.2008

SK Königsjäger Hungen 2-SV Oberursel 42:4
1Stolz, Fabian-Vohra, Winod Kumar +:-
2Habermann, Jan-Rogalski, Manfred 0:1
3Schwarz, Franziska-Meier, Lukas 0:1
4Beinecke, Jacqueline-Baltes, Samuel 0:1
5Schmidt, Chiara-Griem, Johanna 1:0
6Beinecke, John-Rogalski, Maximilian 0:1

1. Runde am 14.09.2008

SV Oberursel 4-Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 40:6
1Rogalski, Manfred-Ryvkin, Anton 0:1
2Jedrzejczak, Thomas-Fork, Swetlana 0:1
3Meier, Lukas-Schwarz, Saskia 0:1
4Escher, Ursula-Eggl, Maximilian 0:1
5Meier, Elisabeth-Hein, Philipp 0:1
6Rogalski, Maximilian-Schqwarz, Claudia 0:1