[ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


4. Mannschaft

Liga

Bezirkskliga

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://www.hessischer-schachverband.de/bezirk-5-frankfurt/20062007/mk/55bzl_mannschaften.htm

Stammaufstellung

1. Escher, Helmut
2. Weiland, Thomas
3. Kolompar, Josef
4. Nichols, Marc
5. Nichols, Uwe
6. Eichenauer, Wolfram Dr.
7. Groth, Karl
8. Domke, Frank Dr.

Mannschaftsführer: Escher, Helmut

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8gesamt
1Escher, Helmut11+1-15 aus 6
2Weiland, Thomas-+-001 aus 5
3Kolompar, Josef100-102 aus 6
4Nichols, Marc½½-1--2 aus 6
5Nichols, Uwe11010½14½ aus 7
6Eichenauer, Wolfram Dr.½-0½ aus 3
7Groth, Karl½00½11½3½ aus 7
8Domke, Frank Dr.-0 aus 1
RLyner, Andreas0111104 aus 6
RAsmalsky, Thomas101 aus 2
REscher, Ursula00 aus 1
RRogalski, Yuriy01+1115 aus 6
RSchimmer, Michael-00 aus 2
RSchutzmann, Henry11 aus 1
RFlecken, Darius101 aus 2
RPanzda, Adrian00 aus 1
RLee, Choon Huat½½ aus 1
RStöckel, Johannes11 aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2006/2007

8. Runde am 11.03.2007

SV Neu-Isenburg I-SV Oberursel 45:3
1Engers-Kolompar, Josef 1:0
2Kusic-Weiland, Thomas 1:0
3Cohn-Groth, Karl ½:½
4Steffen-Lyner, Andreas 1:0
5Caranovic-Flecken, Darius 1:0
6Schuster-Rogalski, Yuriy 0:1
7Kebede-Lee, Choon Huat ½:½
8Yücetas-Stöckel, Johannes 0:1

7. Runde am 11.01.2007

SV Oberursel 4-Sabt. Frankfurter TV 1860 I6:2
1Kolompar, Josef-Fischer 1:0
2Escher, Helmut-Thomas 1:0
3Nichols, Marc-Raab -:+
4Nichols, Uwe-Storch 1:0
5Groth, Karl-Begeluri 1:0
6Eichenauer, Wolfram Dr.-Rondonuwu 0:1
7Rogalski, Yuriy-Adam 1:0
8Lyner, Andreas-Medvedovski 1:0

6. Runde am 28.01.2007

Bad Vilbeler Sfr. II-SV Oberursel 4:
1Mierse-Escher, Helmut +:-
2Weigmann-Kolompar, Josef +:-
3Stoll-Nichols, Uwe ½:½
4Milde-Nichols, Marc +:-
5Schultheiß-Rogalski, Yuriy 0:1
6Gronau-Schutzmann, Henry 0:1
7Kogel-Flecken, Darius 0:1
8Hitzer-Panzda, Adrian 1:0

5. Runde am 03.12.2006

SV Oberursel 4-SC Matt im Park II4:4
1Weiland, Thomas-Marchese 0:1
2Kolompar, Josef-Wilke 0:1
3Nichols, Marc-Ickert 1:0
4Nichols, Uwe-Rosada 0:1
5Groth, Karl-Weber 1:0
6Rogalski, Yuriy-Burger +:-
7Schimmer, Michael-Panosch 0:1
8Lyner, Andreas-Bredow 1:0

4. Runde am 12.11.2006

SC Eschbach / USI II-SV Oberursel 4:
1van Kan-Escher, Helmut 0:1
2Lehr-Weiland, Thomas +:-
3Schiffer-Kolompar, Josef 1:0
4Strate-Eichenauer, Wolfram Dr. +:-
5Leimann-Nichols, Uwe 0:1
6Müller-Dargusch-Groth, Karl ½:½
7Krüger-Lyner, Andreas 0:1
8Geis-Rogalski, Yuriy 0:1

3. Runde am 29.10.2006

SC Patzer Bornheim II-SV Oberursel 46:2
1Freiheit-Escher, Helmut -:+
2Stein-Nichols, Marc +:-
3Toma-Weiland, Thomas -:+
4Gottlieb-Groth, Karl 1:0
5Pucurull-Nichols, Uwe 1:0
6Fernandez-Rogalski, Yuriy 1:0
7Ambrosius-Schimmer, Michael +:-
8Fuchs-Asmalsky, Thomas 1:0

2. Runde am 08.10.2006

SV Oberursel 4-TuS Makkabi I:
1Weiland, Thomas-Bubis -:+
2Escher, Helmut-Coligaew 1:0
3Nichols, Marc-Parhevoy ½:½
4Nichols, Uwe-Tiraspolski 1:0
5Groth, Karl-Lekhovitzer 0:1
6Domke, Frank Dr.-Nadler -:+
7Escher, Ursula-Sloutsker 0:1
8Lyner, Andreas-Neumark 1:0

1. Runde am 17.09.2006

SC Niedereschbach-SV Oberursel 4:
1Liebske, R.-Escher, Helmut 0:1
2Bork-Nichols, Marc ½:½
3Klostermeyer-Kolompar, Josef 0:1
4Liebske, E.-Eichenauer, Wolfram Dr. ½:½
5Schwabe-Nichols, Uwe 0:1
6Siering-Groth, Karl ½:½
7Hartmann-Lyner, Andreas 1:0
8Steiger-Asmalsky, Thomas 0:1