[ 2018/2019 ][ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


4. Mannschaft

Liga

Bezirkskliga

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf https://hessen.portal64.de/ergebnisse/show/2018/947/

Stammaufstellung

1. Stieg, Bastian
2. Bernard, Adrian
3. Zerhusen, Martin
4. Nahler, Michael Dr.
5. Weber, Andreas
6. Gerlach, Manuel
7. Nichols, Uwe
8. Ghaznavi, Massoud

Mannschaftsführer: Nichols, Uwe

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9gesamt
1Stieg, Bastian10½½1½3½ aus 6
2Bernard, Adrian1+110--4 aus 7
3Zerhusen, Martin1101½003½ aus 7
4Nahler, Michael Dr.½11+0½½015½ aus 9
5Weber, Andreas111111017 aus 8
6Gerlach, Manuel001½½½02½ aus 7
7Nichols, Uwe½½1111½16½ aus 8
8Ghaznavi, Massoud011111016 aus 8
RWeiland, Thomas½11013½ aus 5
RRoß, Norbert Dr.112 aus 2
RLyner, Andreas11½½3 aus 4
REichenauer, Wolfram½½ aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2018/2019

9. Runde am 12.05.2019

SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1-SV Oberursel 4:
1Zimmer, Gerald-Stieg, Bastian ½:½
2Falkenhainer, Sven-Zerhusen, Martin 1:0
3Sterzik, Peter-Nahler, Michael Dr. 0:1
4Jordake, Michael-Weber, Andreas 0:1
5Reitmeier, Markus-Gerlach, Manuel 1:0
6Mersinger, Ralf-Nichols, Uwe 0:1
7Laufenburg, Frank-Ghaznavi, Massoud 0:1
8Biermas, Rolf-Weiland, Thomas 0:1

8. Runde am 07.04.2019

SV Oberursel 4-SK Bad Homburg 1927 33:5
1Stieg, Bastian-Goetz, Jan 1:0
2Zerhusen, Martin-Lenhart, Paul 0:1
3Nahler, Michael Dr.-Schwegler, Jelena 0:1
4Weber, Andreas-Björknes, Uwe 0:1
5Nichols, Uwe-Winter, Olaf ½:½
6Weiland, Thomas-Knuplesch, Ulrich 0:1
7Lyner, Andreas-Göbel, Ansgar ½:½
8Roß, Norbert Dr.-Hettinger, Heinrich 1:0

7. Runde am 10.03.2019

SAbt Niederräder TG 1-SV Oberursel 4:
1Taskor, Erkan-Bernard, Adrian +:-
2Tojcic, Josip-Zerhusen, Martin ½:½
3Mahler, Peter-Nahler, Michael Dr. ½:½
4Faulstich, Kurt-Weber, Andreas 0:1
5Suliman, Hafiz-Nichols, Uwe 0:1
6Babl, Christian-Ghaznavi, Massoud 1:0
7Tsakmakis, Stelios-Weiland, Thomas 0:1
8Wenzel, Bernd-Lyner, Andreas ½:½

6. Runde am 17.02.2019

SV Oberursel 4-FV Berkersheim 15:3
1Stieg, Bastian-Illenberger, Dirk ½:½
2Bernard, Adrian-Böhm, Dieter -:+
3Nahler, Michael Dr.-Mehl, Ulrich ½:½
4Weber, Andreas-Crnjac, Zdravko 1:0
5Gerlach, Manuel-Kiel, Gerhard ½:½
6Ghaznavi, Massoud-Nebel, Marcel 1:0
7Eichenauer, Wolfram-Brunner, Andreas ½:½
8Lyner, Andreas-Trumpp, Christopher 1:0

5. Runde am 03.02.2019

SK 1858 Gießen 3-SV Oberursel 4:
1Arvin, Manutschehr-Bernard, Adrian 1:0
2Fatemizadeh, Mohammadreza-Nahler, Michael Dr. 1:0
3Rosenberg, Benno-Weber, Andreas 0:1
4Schoenweitz, Friedhelm-Gerlach, Manuel ½:½
5Schmitz, Jochen-Nichols, Uwe 0:1
6Keil, Reinhard-Ghaznavi, Massoud 0:1
7Fink, Dieter-Weiland, Thomas 0:1
8Erb, Ralf-Dieter-Lyner, Andreas 0:1

4. Runde am 09.12.2018

SV Oberursel 4-Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 47:1
1Stieg, Bastian-Raab, Hendrik ½:½
2Bernard, Adrian-Euler, Uli 1:0
3Zerhusen, Martin-Hufeld, Johannes 1:0
4Nahler, Michael Dr.-Walk, Maximilian +:-
5Gerlach, Manuel-Polak, Alice ½:½
6Nichols, Uwe-Siebert, Jan Patrick 1:0
7Ghaznavi, Massoud-Badan, Tarkan 1:0
8Roß, Norbert Dr.-Hackh, Otto Sunil 1:0

3. Runde am 18.11.2018

SV Oberursel 4-Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 16:2
1Stieg, Bastian-Gutzeit, Kurt 0:1
2Bernard, Adrian-Reitz, Thomas 1:0
3Zerhusen, Martin-Spaeth, Christian 0:1
4Nahler, Michael Dr.-Eberle, Dieter 1:0
5Weber, Andreas-Hahn, Rainer 1:0
6Gerlach, Manuel-Reitz, Frank 1:0
7Nichols, Uwe-Scharpenberg, Manfred 1:0
8Ghaznavi, Massoud-Stefan, Gerhard 1:0

2. Runde am 04.11.2018

SF Frankfurt 1921 3-SV Oberursel 4:
1Fischer, Lutz-Stieg, Bastian 0:1
2Puzzo, Peter-Bernard, Adrian -:+
3Dittmann, Daniel-Zerhusen, Martin 0:1
4Urbach, Jens-Nahler, Michael Dr. 0:1
5Stulken, Dietmar-Weber, Andreas 0:1
6Leicht, Thomas-Gerlach, Manuel 1:0
7Fischer, Arthur-Nichols, Uwe ½:½
8Wiese, Frank-Ghaznavi, Massoud 0:1

1. Runde am 23.09.2018

SV Oberursel 4-SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2:
1Bernard, Adrian-Liebske, Erwin 1:0
2Zerhusen, Martin-Merten, Rainer 1:0
3Nahler, Michael Dr.-Fetzner, Frank ½:½
4Weber, Andreas-Klostermeyer, Bernd 1:0
5Gerlach, Manuel-Meyer, Klaus 0:1
6Nichols, Uwe-Steiger, Rolf ½:½
7Ghaznavi, Massoud-Fennel, Herbert 0:1
8Weiland, Thomas-Bernotat, Helmuth ½:½