[ 2018/2019 ][ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


3. Mannschaft

Liga

Bezirkskliga

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://bezirk-frankfurt.schach-chroniken.net/archiv/20112012/mk/55bzl00.htm

Stammaufstellung

1. Escher, Helmut
2. Nichols, Marc
3. Schmölcke, Holger
4.
5. Nichols, Uwe
6. Lyner, Andreas
7. Zerhusen, Martin
8. Asmalsky, Thomas

Mannschaftsführer: Nichols, Uwe

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9gesamt
1Escher, Helmut½½½++14½ aus 6
2Nichols, Marc11½½01116 aus 8
3Schmölcke, Holger-0--0 aus 4
4
5Nichols, Uwe011½10+4½ aus 7
6Lyner, Andreas011½11½16 aus 8
7Zerhusen, Martin0½½10100½3½ aus 9
8Asmalsky, Thomas-010113 aus 6
RStieg, Bastian1½110-½4 aus 7
RStork, Oliver00 aus 1
RScharei, Sina½½ aus 1
RHopp, Barbara Dr.0112 aus 3
RSchutzmann, Henry011½-2½ aus 5
RRogalski, Manfred00 aus 1
RPoller, Hugo00 aus 1
RMeier, Lukas00 aus 1
RSpierling, Maximilian00 aus 1
RPapadopoulos, Ioannis000 aus 2
RStrauch, Nicholas00 aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2011/2012

9. Runde am 22.04.2012

SV Oberursel 3-Friedberg 25:3
1Schmölcke, Holger-Brücken -:+
2Nichols, Marc-Hoffmann, H 1:0
3Stieg, Bastian-Rahimi, H ½:½
4Nichols, Uwe-Braun, J +:-
5Asmalsky, Thomas-Skalitz 1:0
6Zerhusen, Martin-Rahimi, L ½:½
7Schutzmann, Henry-Steyer -:+
8Hopp, Barbara Dr.-Braun, R 1:0

8. Runde am 18.03.2012

Bad Homburg 3-SV Oberursel 3:
1Berg-Schmölcke, Holger +:-
2Hovan-Nichols, Marc 0:1
3Fischer-Nichols, Uwe 1:0
4Horny-Lyner, Andreas 0:1
5Lenhart-Zerhusen, Martin 1:0
6Neuhoff-Strauch, Nicholas 1:0
7Kilb-Schutzmann, Henry ½:½
8Sabel-Papadopoulos, Ioannis 1:0

7. Runde am 04.03.2012

SV Oberursel 3-Makkabi Ffm 1½:
1Lyner, Andreas-Bubis ½:½
2Stieg, Bastian-Baskin -:+
3Zerhusen, Martin-Coligaew 0:1
4Rogalski, Manfred-Mager 0:1
5Poller, Hugo-Graf, Clara 0:1
6Meier, Lukas-Petri 0:1
7Spierling, Maximilian-Greif 0:1
8Papadopoulos, Ioannis-Paulsen 0:1

6. Runde am 12.02.2012

Bad Vilbel 2-SV Oberursel 30:8
1Stoll-Escher, Helmut 0:1
2Gronau-Nichols, Marc 0:1
3Milde-Nichols, Uwe 0:1
4Hanka-Lyner, Andreas 0:1
5Kogel-Asmalsky, Thomas 0:1
6Willenbring-Zerhusen, Martin 0:1
7Müller, Wilfried-Hopp, Barbara Dr. 0:1
8Manasek-Schutzmann, Henry 0:1

5. Runde am 29.01.2012

SV Oberursel 3-Brett vorm Kopp Ffm:
1Nichols, Marc-Arold 0:1
2Escher, Helmut-Geiß +:-
3Stieg, Bastian-Bagatsch 0:1
4Nichols, Uwe-Koenig ½:½
5Asmalsky, Thomas-Geipert 0:1
6Lyner, Andreas-Rauscher 1:0
7Zerhusen, Martin-Knott 0:1
8Schutzmann, Henry-Henning 1:0

4. Runde am 04.12.2011

Matt im Park Ffm 2-SV Oberursel 32:6
1Rasche-Escher, Helmut -:+
2Becker, D-Nichols, Marc ½:½
3Wilke-Stieg, Bastian 0:1
4Ickert-Lyner, Andreas ½:½
5Schmitt, Herbert-Nichols, Uwe 0:1
6Weber, F-Asmalsky, Thomas 0:1
7Rosada-Zerhusen, Martin 0:1
8Panosch-Schutzmann, Henry 1:0

3. Runde am 06.11.2011

SV Oberursel 3-Bad Nauheim 4:
1Nichols, Marc-Noblé, A ½:½
2Escher, Helmut-Noblé, D ½:½
3Stieg, Bastian-Denner 1:0
4Nichols, Uwe-Varma 1:0
5Lyner, Andreas-Robinson 1:0
6Asmalsky, Thomas-Plötz 0:1
7Zerhusen, Martin-Heiden ½:½
8Hopp, Barbara Dr.-Kohner 0:1

2. Runde am 09.10.2011

Blindenschachklub-SV Oberursel 34:4
1Hahn-Escher, Helmut ½:½
2Reitz-Nichols, Marc 0:1
3Asbrand-Stieg, Bastian ½:½
4Späth-Schmölcke, Holger 1:0
5Krawczyk-Lyner, Andreas 0:1
6Eberle-Zerhusen, Martin ½:½
7Stefan-Stork, Oliver 1:0
8Kahler-Scharei, Sina ½:½

1. Runde am 25.09.2011

Sfr. Frankfurt 3-SV Oberursel 3:
1Breitwieser-Escher, Helmut ½:½
2Schellen-Schmölcke, Holger +:-
3Bock-Nichols, Marc 0:1
4Fernandez-Egea-Nichols, Uwe 1:0
5Reichel-Stieg, Bastian 0:1
6Muthig-Lyner, Andreas 1:0
7Puzzo-Asmalsky, Thomas +:-
8Kasiman-Zerhusen, Martin 1:0