[ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


3. Mannschaft

Liga

Landesklasse Ost

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://www.hessischer-schachverband.de/hsv/20052006/mk/50lko_rundenplan.htm

Stammaufstellung

1. Lee, Choon Keat
2. Henzner, Reiner
3. Rogalski, Yuriy
4. Schneider, Wolfram
5. Stich, Christopher
6. Erler, Mark
7. Hierling, Stefan
8. Ruebsamen, Dietmar

Mannschaftsführer: Schneider, Wolfram

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9gesamt
1Lee, Choon Keat0½½000++3 aus 8
2Henzner, Reiner0-01010013 aus 9
3Rogalski, Yuriy0000 aus 3
4Schneider, Wolfram0010½11½4 aus 8
5Stich, Christopher01½0111+16½ aus 9
6Erler, Mark-½½113 aus 5
7Hierling, Stefan½½½011+½16 aus 9
8Ruebsamen, Dietmar½½½½0½114½ aus 8
RKolompar, Josef112 aus 2
RFalk, Thomas+½1½ aus 2
RWeiland, Thomas00 aus 1
RNichols, Marc011 aus 2
RLyner, Andreas011 aus 2
REscher, Helmut11 aus 1
RWinand, Edgar00 aus 1
RStöckel, Johannes½½ aus 1
RRogalski, Manfred+1 aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2005/2006

9. Runde am 19.03.2006

Sabt SG 2000 FTG Frankfurt 2-SV Oberursel 3½:
1Syed, Tareq-Henzner, Reiner 0:1
2Schmidt, Gerhard-Lee, Choon Keat -:+
3Bender, Manfred-Stich, Christopher 0:1
4Bittner, Peter-Hierling, Stefan 0:1
5Laux, Gerhard-Ruebsamen, Dietmar 0:1
6Grundstein, Jürgen-Lyner, Andreas 0:1
7Stulken-Stöckel, Johannes ½:½
8Hitzer, Dieter-Rogalski, Manfred -:+

8. Runde am 05.03.2006

SV Oberursel 3-SV Bergwinkel5:3
1Henzner, Reiner-Hagenbach, Udo 0:1
2Stich, Christopher-Brescher, Walter +:-
3Schneider, Wolfram-Leidorf, Sebastian ½:½
4Erler, Mark-Kraus, Eduard 1:0
5Hierling, Stefan-Schneider, Tobias ½:½
6Ruebsamen, Dietmar-Wiest, Kurt 1:0
7Nichols, Marc-Schulz, Ewald 1:0
8Winand, Edgar-Gühl, Uwe 0:1

7. Runde am 12.02.2006

SV Maintal 1934-SV Oberursel 32:6
1Bünger, Michael-Lee, Choon Keat -:+
2Hartmann, Günther-Henzner, Reiner 1:0
3Böhle, Reinhard-Rogalski, Yuriy 1:0
4Mohamad, Kamiran-Schneider, Wolfram 0:1
5Winter, Lars-Stich, Christopher 0:1
6Wosch, Frank-Hierling, Stefan -:+
7Sachse, Hannes-Erler, Mark 0:1
8Falk, Flemming-Kolompar, Josef 0:1

6. Runde am 22.01.2006

SV Oberursel 3-Bad Vilbeler Sfr.1985:
1Lee, Choon Keat-Seethaler, Peter Dr 0:1
2Henzner, Reiner-Dittenberger, Thomas 1:0
3Rogalski, Yuriy-Büscher, Henrik Dr. 0:1
4Schneider, Wolfram-Smit, Josip 1:0
5Stich, Christopher-Hartling, Tim 1:0
6Ruebsamen, Dietmar-Cleve, Carsten ½:½
7Hierling, Stefan-Löffler, Hartwig 1:0
8Kolompar, Josef-Mack, Thorsten 1:0

5. Runde am 18.12.2005

SV Oberursel 3-SC 1952 Obertshausen4:4
1Lee, Choon Keat-Mueller, Thorsten 0:1
2Henzner, Reiner-Hamann, Jörg 0:1
3Schneider, Wolfram-Justinger, Wolfgang ½:½
4Stich, Christopher-Rahimi, Safihalla 1:0
5Erler, Mark-Eibelshäuser, Stefan ½:½
6Ruebsamen, Dietmar-Baumgartl, Günther 0:1
7Hierling, Stefan-Kirchmann, Sascha 1:0
8Escher, Helmut-Schreiber, Torsten 1:0

4. Runde am 04.12.2005

SK Bad Homburg 1927-SV Oberursel 3:
1Biondic, Egon-Lee, Choon Keat 1:0
2Hanemann, Ingo-Henzner, Reiner 0:1
3Schmidt, Walter-Rogalski, Yuriy 1:0
4Ellrich, Jochen-Stich, Christopher 1:0
5Kühlmeyer, Manfred-Schneider, Wolfram 1:0
6Schneider, Dirk-Hierling, Stefan 1:0
7Hettler, Wolfgang-Ruebsamen, Dietmar ½:½
8Braunberger, Gerald-Lyner, Andreas 1:0

3. Runde am 06.11.2005

SV Oberursel 3-SC 1934 Gelnhausen4:4
1Lee, Choon Keat-Sroka, Dirk ½:½
2Henzner, Reiner-Muth, Armin 0:1
3Schneider, Wolfram-Müller, Ullrich 1:0
4Stich, Christopher-Reh, Stefan ½:½
5Erler, Mark-Weiß, Berthold ½:½
6Ruebsamen, Dietmar-Baumbach, Karl-Heinz ½:½
7Hierling, Stefan-Reul, Michael ½:½
8Falk, Thomas-Nefjodov, Igor ½:½

2. Runde am 09.10.2005

Sabt SG 1945 Dietzenbach-SV Oberursel 3:
1Schaaf, Rene-Lee, Choon Keat ½:½
2Gerstmann, Holger Dr.-Henzner, Reiner +:-
3Gerstmann, Frank-Schneider, Wolfram 1:0
4Schaaf, Andre-Stich, Christopher 0:1
5Ruß, Oliver Dr.-Erler, Mark +:-
6Behler, Matthias-Hierling, Stefan ½:½
7Kellermann, Christian-Ruebsamen, Dietmar ½:½
8Baumann, Arend-Nichols, Marc 1:0

1. Runde am 11.09.2005

SV Oberursel 3-Sfr. Frankfurt 19215:1
1Lee, Choon Keat-Soos, Bela 0:1
2Henzner, Reiner-Thieme, Hans 0:1
3Schneider, Wolfram-Fernandez-Egea, Andreas 0:1
4Stich, Christopher-Ganjian, Mehrdad 0:1
5Hierling, Stefan-Behnick, Eckhard ½:½
6Ruebsamen, Dietmar-Jaeger, Hans-Jürgen ½:½
7Weiland, Thomas-Ottenburg, Ralph 0:1
8Falk, Thomas-#Kein Name# +:-