[ 2018/2019 ][ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


3. Mannschaft

Liga

Landesklasse Ost

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf https://hessen.portal64.de/ergebnisse/show/2018/965/

Stammaufstellung

1. Gries, Volker
2. Kuban, Günther
3. Bernig, Andreas Prof.
4. Lieske, Thomas
5. Papadopoulos, Ioannis
6. Varma, Christopher
7. Stork, Christopher
8. Gerhard, Dominik

Mannschaftsführer: Lieske, Thomas

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7gesamt
1Gries, Volker0½½½0½2 aus 6
2Kuban, Günther10½+½03 aus 6
3Bernig, Andreas Prof.1½111½5 aus 6
4Lieske, Thomas00½000½ aus 6
5Papadopoulos, Ioannis1111½105½ aus 7
6Varma, Christopher½00+0½½2½ aus 7
7Stork, Christopher011½0002½ aus 7
8Gerhard, Dominik0½½001 aus 5
RFalk, Thomas½½ aus 1
REichenauer, Wolfram00 aus 1
RPiepenburg, Rolf Dr.1½12½ aus 3
RZerhusen, Martin00 aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2018/2019

7. Runde am 10.03.2019

SC Matt im Park Ffm 1-SV Oberursel 3:
1Wanie, Karsten-Gries, Volker ½:½
2Schröder, Jürgen-Kuban, Günther 1:0
3Wild, Heiko-Bernig, Andreas Prof. ½:½
4Köhler, Stefan-Lieske, Thomas 1:0
5Kapsoulis, Georgios-Papadopoulos, Ioannis 1:0
6Ranné, Omar-Varma, Christopher ½:½
7Brendel, Bergit-Stork, Christopher 1:0
8Wagner, Dirk-Piepenburg, Rolf Dr. 0:1

6. Runde am 17.02.2019

SV Oberursel 3-Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 13:5
1Gries, Volker-Keßler, Sören Sebastian 0:1
2Kuban, Günther-Smit, Josip ½:½
3Bernig, Andreas Prof.-Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter 1:0
4Lieske, Thomas-Löffler, Hartwig 0:1
5Papadopoulos, Ioannis-Mack, Thorsten 1:0
6Varma, Christopher-Neubauer, Robert ½:½
7Stork, Christopher-Eiglsperger, Martin 0:1
8Gerhard, Dominik-Hambel, Christoph 0:1

5. Runde am 03.02.2019

SV Bergwinkel 1-SV Oberursel 36:2
1Schmitt, Carsten-Bernig, Andreas Prof. 0:1
2Leidorf, Sebastian-Lieske, Thomas 1:0
3Prange, Dieter-Papadopoulos, Ioannis ½:½
4Hagenbach, Udo-Varma, Christopher 1:0
5Brescher, Walter-Stork, Christopher 1:0
6Kraus, Eduard-Gerhard, Dominik 1:0
7Kraus, Roman-Piepenburg, Rolf Dr. ½:½
8Schmitt, Clemens-Zerhusen, Martin 1:0

4. Runde am 09.12.2018

SV Oberursel 3-Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2:
1Gries, Volker-Schmidt, Max ½:½
2Kuban, Günther-Titsch, Leonhard +:-
3Papadopoulos, Ioannis-Casagrande, Thomas 1:0
4Varma, Christopher-Pham, Phuong-Bao +:-
5Stork, Christopher-Storch, Dominik ½:½
6Gerhard, Dominik-Reinhold, Günther ½:½
7Piepenburg, Rolf Dr.-Thomas, Mario 1:0
8Eichenauer, Wolfram-Fedler, Robert 0:1

3. Runde am 18.11.2018

SV Oberursel 3-SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 15:3
1Gries, Volker-Schneider, Uwe ½:½
2Kuban, Günther-Schäfer, Claus ½:½
3Bernig, Andreas Prof.-Kunkel, Frank 1:0
4Lieske, Thomas-Frank, Bernd ½:½
5Papadopoulos, Ioannis-Kulenovic, Adnan 1:0
6Varma, Christopher-Lotte, Stephan 0:1
7Stork, Christopher-Schefer, Viktor 1:0
8Gerhard, Dominik-Kuzmanovic, Zoran ½:½

2. Runde am 04.11.2018

SF Frankfurt 1921 1-SV Oberursel 3:
1Calvi, Stefan-Gries, Volker ½:½
2Schlesinger, Omri-Kuban, Günther 1:0
3Von Auer, Ulrich-Bernig, Andreas Prof. ½:½
4Rutsatz, Mario-Lieske, Thomas 1:0
5Biller, Helmut-Papadopoulos, Ioannis 0:1
6Orlinski, Wolfgang-Varma, Christopher 1:0
7Fernandez Egea, Andres-Stork, Christopher 0:1
8Kabir, Rezaul-Falk, Thomas ½:½

1. Runde am 23.09.2018

SV Oberursel 3-SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1:
1Gries, Volker-Schaaf, René 0:1
2Kuban, Günther-Schaaf, André 1:0
3Bernig, Andreas Prof.-Werkmann, Lars 1:0
4Lieske, Thomas-Franken, Rainer 0:1
5Papadopoulos, Ioannis-Kvesic, Vedran 1:0
6Varma, Christopher-Kripp, Wolfgang ½:½
7Stork, Christopher-Behler, Matthias 0:1
8Gerhard, Dominik-Thomae, Klaus 0:1