[ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


2. Mannschaft

Liga

Hessenliga

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://www.hessischer-schachverband.de/hsv/20072008/mk/50hl__rundenplan.htm

Stammaufstellung

1. Sohl, Jan
2. Rapoport, Vladimir
3. Blum, Gernot
4. Gries, Volker
5. Kuban, Günther
6. Henzner, Reiner
7. Escher, Helmut
8. Panic, Milisav

Mannschaftsführer: Kuban, Günther

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6gesamt
1Sohl, Jan½-112½ aus 4
2Rapoport, Vladimir10+2 aus 3
3Blum, Gernot00 aus 1
4Gries, Volker½½0½0½2 aus 6
5Kuban, Günther000½½+2 aus 6
6Henzner, Reiner0½0-0½ aus 5
7Escher, Helmut00011 aus 4
8Panic, Milisav½110002½ aus 6
RKolompar, Josef00 aus 1
RFalk, Thomas0111½½4 aus 6
RRogalski, Yuriy½00½ aus 3
RSchneider, Wolfram0½½ aus 2
RErler, Mark11 aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2007/2008

6. Runde am 10.02.2008

SV Oberursel 2-Sfr.Dettingen 1950 1:
1Gries, Volker-Stickler, Roberto ½:½
2Kuban, Günther-Stickler, Andreas +:-
3Henzner, Reiner-Dahlheimer, Bernd 0:1
4Escher, Helmut-Bahlke, Wolfgang 1:0
5Panic, Milisav-Kraft, Wolfgang 0:1
6Falk, Thomas-Schnell, Manfred ½:½
7Erler, Mark-Wilhelm, Holger 1:0
8Schneider, Wolfram-Hock, Gerold ½:½

5. Runde am 20.01.2008

SV Oberursel 2-SK 1858 Gießen 11:7
1Gries, Volker-Legde, Georg 0:1
2Kuban, Günther-Donchenko, Anatoly ½:½
3Henzner, Reiner-Henrich, Thomas -:+
4Panic, Milisav-Sehrt, Jürgen 0:1
5Escher, Helmut-Arbinger, Roland Dr. 0:1
6Falk, Thomas-Klingelhöfer, Stefan Dr. ½:½
7Schneider, Wolfram-Bajramovic, Bego 0:1
8Rogalski, Yuriy-Driftmann, Christoph 0:1

4. Runde am 16.12.2007

SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 2-SV Oberursel 25:3
1Arold, Hans-Martin-Sohl, Jan 0:1
2Rüger, Erhard-Blum, Gernot 1:0
3Engel, Johannes-Gries, Volker ½:½
4Vollmar, Rainer-Kuban, Günther ½:½
5Schwenkreis, Thomas-Henzner, Reiner 1:0
6Beha, Alfred-Panic, Milisav 1:0
7Waffenschmidt, Joachim-Falk, Thomas 0:1
8Syed, Tareq-Rogalski, Yuriy 1:0

3. Runde am 11.11.2007

SV Oberursel 2-SK Baunatal 1963 15:3
1Sohl, Jan-Cherny, Andrey 1:0
2Rapoport, Vladimir-Klink, Robert +:-
3Gries, Volker-Dubinsky, Leonid 0:1
4Kuban, Günther-Heinelt, Manfred 0:1
5Henzner, Reiner-Sharikow, Eugen ½:½
6Panic, Milisav-Lampersberger, Erhard 1:0
7Rogalski, Yuriy-Sharikow, Alexej ½:½
8Falk, Thomas-Hödtke, Jörn 1:0

2. Runde am 28.10.2007

SC 1961 König Nied 1-SV Oberursel 2:
1Uwira, Oliver-Rapoport, Vladimir 1:0
2Zimmermann, Hendrik-Sohl, Jan +:-
3Graf, Gerd-Gries, Volker ½:½
4Koeller, Oliver-Kuban, Günther 1:0
5Perlitz, Sven-Henzner, Reiner 1:0
6Goll, Christof-Escher, Helmut 1:0
7Modric, Vladimir-Panic, Milisav 0:1
8Grienitz-Dechau, Kai-Oliver-Falk, Thomas 0:1

1. Runde am 30.09.2007

SV Oberursel 2-SK Marburg 1931/72 1:
1Sohl, Jan-Feldtmann, Thomas ½:½
2Rapoport, Vladimir-Duncker, Joachim 1:0
3Kuban, Günther-Prange, Dieter 0:1
4Gries, Volker-Debus, Alfred ½:½
5Escher, Helmut-Foermes, Alexander 0:1
6Panic, Milisav-Schieferstein, Michael ½:½
7Kolompar, Josef-Kuhn, Gerhard 0:1
8Falk, Thomas-Wimmer, Thomas 0:1