[ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


1. Mannschaft

Liga

Oberliga Ost B

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://www.schachbund.de/SchachBL/bedh.php?liga=olob

Stammaufstellung

1. Golubka, Petro
2. Dubiel, Jacek
3. Michaelsen, Nils
4. Heinz, Axel
5. Schlamp, Robert
6. Reschke, Stefan
7. Haubt, Georg
8. Oparaugo, Thomas

Mannschaftsführer:

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11gesamt
1Golubka, Petro1½½½½½14½ aus 7
2Dubiel, Jacek½½½111½½11½8 aus 11
3Michaelsen, Nils11 aus 1
4Heinz, Axel11½111½½½½½8 aus 11
5Schlamp, Robert11½0½1½½1½06½ aus 11
6Reschke, Stefan
7Haubt, Georg0½½½½00½2½ aus 8
8Oparaugo, Thomas½½0½01½ aus 5
ROlesiak, Marcin0100½0½½2½ aus 8
RHaakert, Jürgen½½½10½1½4½ aus 8
RWeber, Samuel112 aus 2
RStork, Oliver01+011116 aus 8
RNichols, Marc112 aus 2
RShashkin, Igor½½1 aus 2
RFalk, Thomas000 aus 2
RGries, Volker½11½ aus 2

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2017/2018

11. Runde am 15.03.2018

Kasseler SK-SV Oberursel 1:
1Nayhebaver, Martin-Golubka, Petro 0:1
2Matviishen, Viktor-Dubiel, Jacek ½:½
3Frolov, Artur-Heinz, Axel ½:½
4Hahn, Markus-Schlamp, Robert 1:0
5Kearns, Christopher-Haubt, Georg ½:½
6Dovzik, Juri-Haakert, Jürgen ½:½
7Kersten, Uwe-Olesiak, Marcin ½:½
8Humburg, Philipp-Stork, Oliver 0:1

10. Runde am 14.04.2018

SV Oberursel 1-SV Sangerhausen5:3
1Golubka, Petro-Richter, Dustin ½:½
2Dubiel, Jacek-Hillmann, Michael 1:0
3Heinz, Axel-Hellwig, Tobias ½:½
4Schlamp, Robert-Heyder, Florian ½:½
5Haubt, Georg-Guenther, Christian 0:1
6Haakert, Jürgen-Buerckner, Georg 1:0
7Olesiak, Marcin-Rudolf, Henning ½:½
8Stork, Oliver-Gremmer, Dieter 1:0

9. Runde am 18.03.2018

SV Oberursel 1-SAbt. FTV 1860:
1Dubiel, Jacek-Brueggemann, Ludger 1:0
2Heinz, Axel-Telljohann, Sven ½:½
3Schlamp, Robert-du Maire, Jerome 1:0
4Haubt, Georg-Diyap, Murat 0:1
5Oparaugo, Thomas-Henrich, David 0:1
6Olesiak, Marcin-Medvedovski, Michael 0:1
7Stork, Oliver-Krzesinski, Paul 1:0
8Nichols, Marc-Titsch, Leonhard 1:0

8. Runde am 25.02.2018

SV Empor Erfurt-SV Oberursel 1:
1Teske, Henrik-Golubka, Petro ½:½
2Langheinrich, Ferenc-Dubiel, Jacek ½:½
3Michalowski, Peter-Heinz, Axel ½:½
4Weishaeutel, Moritz-Schlamp, Robert ½:½
5Wiemers, Holger, Dr.-Oparaugo, Thomas ½:½
6Schmuck, Helmut-Haakert, Jürgen ½:½
7Heinke, Jasper-Olesiak, Marcin ½:½
8Pichl, Michael-Stork, Oliver 0:1

7. Runde am 04.02.2018

SV Oberursel 1-SF Schöneck:
1Dubiel, Jacek-Konopka, Michal ½:½
2Heinz, Axel-Marchio, Enrico ½:½
3Schlamp, Robert-Nazarenus, Moritz ½:½
4Haubt, Georg-Schaack, Harry ½:½
5Oparaugo, Thomas-Everett, Elijah 0:1
6Olesiak, Marcin-Stockmann, Michael 0:1
7Stork, Oliver-Meyer, Kai-Christian 0:1
8Shashkin, Igor-Mueller, Achim ½:½

6. Runde am 03.02.2018

SF Neuberg-SV Oberursel 13:5
1Lubbe, Nikolas-Dubiel, Jacek 0:1
2Lubbe, Melanie-Heinz, Axel 0:1
3Kuenstler, Christian-Schlamp, Robert 0:1
4Sergin, Mark-Haubt, Georg ½:½
5Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr.-Oparaugo, Thomas ½:½
6Seifert, Christopher-Haakert, Jürgen 1:0
7Koller, Jens-Olesiak, Marcin 1:0
8Knickel, Aaron-Stork, Oliver -:+

5. Runde am 21.01.2018

SV Oberursel 1-SG BW Stadtilm6:2
1Golubka, Petro-Kuznecovs, Nikita ½:½
2Dubiel, Jacek-Siebarth, Raiko 1:0
3Heinz, Axel-Schneider, Christian 1:0
4Schlamp, Robert-Mehlhorn, Uwe ½:½
5Haubt, Georg-George, Tom ½:½
6Oparaugo, Thomas-Siebarth, Marco ½:½
7Haakert, Jürgen-Neubauer, Andreas 1:0
8Nichols, Marc-Wolf, Philipp 1:0

4. Runde am 10.12.2017

SV Oberursel 1-SK König Nied5:3
1Dubiel, Jacek-Zimmermann, Hendrik 1:0
2Heinz, Axel-Uwira, Oliver 1:0
3Schlamp, Robert-Wege, Jochen 0:1
4Haubt, Georg-Staller, Peter ½:½
5Haakert, Jürgen-Chandler, Patrick ½:½
6Stork, Oliver-Graf, Gerd 1:0
7Falk, Thomas-Prenzler, Daniel 0:1
8Gries, Volker-Haenisch, Uwe 1:0

3. Runde am 12.11.2017

Wiesbadener SV-SV Oberursel 13:5
1Geske, Julian, Dr.-Golubka, Petro ½:½
2Dubkov, Andrej-Dubiel, Jacek ½:½
3Gottschalk, Jens-Michaelsen, Nils 0:1
4Ress, Tamas-Heinz, Axel ½:½
5Minor, Samuel-Schlamp, Robert ½:½
6Wichmann, Daniel, Dr.-Haakert, Jürgen ½:½
7Ungurean, Florin-Ioan-Weber, Samuel 0:1
8Doehring, Joachim-Gries, Volker ½:½

2. Runde am 11.11.2017

SV Oberursel 1-SK 1980 Gernsheim:
1Golubka, Petro-Mueller, Maximilian ½:½
2Dubiel, Jacek-Mazurek, Robert ½:½
3Heinz, Axel-Peterson, Emery 1:0
4Schlamp, Robert-Hebbering, Tom Elliot 1:0
5Haakert, Jürgen-Nies, Peter ½:½
6Olesiak, Marcin-Rosenberger, Frank 1:0
7Stork, Oliver-Neumann, Martin 0:1
8Falk, Thomas-Will, Jens 0:1

1. Runde am 22.10.2017

SK Marburg-SV Oberursel 13:5
1Henrich, Thomas-Golubka, Petro 0:1
2Feldtmann, Thomas-Dubiel, Jacek ½:½
3Alber, Horst-Heinz, Axel 0:1
4Dorst, Johannes-Schlamp, Robert 0:1
5Rolle, Eric-Haubt, Georg 1:0
6Duncker, Joachim-Olesiak, Marcin 1:0
7Heiling, Thomas, Dr.-Weber, Samuel 0:1
8Neidhardt, Helge-Shashkin, Igor ½:½