[ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


1. Mannschaft

Liga

Oberliga Ost B

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://schachbund.de/SchachBL/bedh.php?liga=olob

Stammaufstellung

1. Margolin, Boris
2. Malek, Daniel
3.
4. Schlamp, Robert
5. Haubt, Georg
6. Koller, Jens
7. Haakert, Jürgen
8. Oparaugo, Thomas

Mannschaftsführer: Falk, Thomas

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9gesamt
1Margolin, Boris10½1000114½ aus 9
2Malek, Daniel1½½½1½½1½6 aus 9
3
4Schlamp, Robert½100001103½ aus 9
5Haubt, Georg110101116 aus 8
6Koller, Jens01½½11½4½ aus 7
7Haakert, Jürgen1½12½ aus 3
8Oparaugo, Thomas10½01½ aus 4
RCaoili, Arianne
RSohl, Jan½½ aus 1
RGries, Volker½11½ aus 2
RKuban, Günther101 aus 2
RFalk, Thomas½1½2 aus 3
RThieme, Hans½0½ aus 2
RDubiel, Jacek1½111½0016 aus 9
REscher, Helmut½½1 aus 2
RNichols, Marc112 aus 2

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2011/2012

9. Runde am 18.03.2012

SV Oberursel 1-BvK Frankfurt:
1Margolin, Boris-Wendel 1:0
2Malek, Daniel-Koch ½:½
3Dubiel, Jacek-Karabalis 1:0
4Schlamp, Robert-Wege 0:1
5Haubt, Georg-Guenther 1:0
6Koller, Jens-Vollmar ½:½
7Oparaugo, Thomas-Rüger 0:1
8Falk, Thomas-Syed ½:½

8. Runde am 26.02.2012

Medizin Erfurt-SV Oberursel 1:
1Holzschuh-Margolin, Boris 0:1
2Kirschbaum-Malek, Daniel 0:1
3Wehner-Dubiel, Jacek 1:0
4Reichel-Schlamp, Robert 0:1
5Mueller-Ludwig-Haubt, Georg 0:1
6Jakob, M-Sohl, Jan ½:½
7Fischer, D-Falk, Thomas 0:1
8Nguyen-Nichols, Marc 0:1

7. Runde am 15.01.2012

SV Oberursel 1-Neuberg5:3
1Margolin, Boris-Ohme 0:1
2Malek, Daniel-Overbeck, Th ½:½
3Dubiel, Jacek-Seifert, C 0:1
4Schlamp, Robert-Knickel 1:0
5Haubt, Georg-Hummel 1:0
6Koller, Jens-Heck 1:0
7Oparaugo, Thomas-Lnadsiedel ½:½
8Gries, Volker-Lehnert 1:0

6. Runde am 14.01.2012

Mörlenbach-Birkenau-SV Oberursel 1:
1Kunin, V-Margolin, Boris 1:0
2Galdunts-Malek, Daniel ½:½
3Boehmer-Dubiel, Jacek ½:½
4Vettel-Schlamp, Robert 1:0
5Schaefer, Michael-Haubt, Georg 1:0
6Klings-Koller, Jens 0:1
7Felgendreher-Oparaugo, Thomas 1:0
8Wohlfart-Escher, Helmut ½:½

5. Runde am 11.12.2011

SV Oberursel 1-Empor Erfurt:
1Margolin, Boris-Luther, Th 0:1
2Malek, Daniel-Haensel 1:0
3Dubiel, Jacek-Baum 1:0
4Schlamp, Robert-Sieber 0:1
5Koller, Jens-Rudnitzki ½:½
6Gries, Volker-Schmuck ½:½
7Falk, Thomas-Wiemers ½:½
8Nichols, Marc-Pichl 1:0

4. Runde am 20.11.2011

SC Steinbach-SV Oberursel 13:5
1Lutz-Margolin, Boris 0:1
2Janoschka-Malek, Daniel ½:½
3De Visser-Dubiel, Jacek 0:1
4Wahedi-Schlamp, Robert 1:0
5Schlein-Haubt, Georg 0:1
6Schaper-Koller, Jens ½:½
7Weil, V-Haakert, Jürgen 0:1
8Wagner, Andreas-Thieme, Hans 1:0

3. Runde am 23.10.2011

Kasseler SK-SV Oberursel 1:
1Maric-Margolin, Boris ½:½
2Kerstenn-Malek, Daniel ½:½
3Rafiee, Makan-Dubiel, Jacek 0:1
4Aslan, B-Schlamp, Robert 1:0
5Haenisch-Haubt, Georg 1:0
6Sergin-Koller, Jens 0:1
7Warnecke-Kuban, Günther 1:0
8Luechtemeier-Escher, Helmut ½:½

2. Runde am 22.10.2011

SV Oberursel 1-SK 1858 Gießen:
1Margolin, Boris-Legde 0:1
2Malek, Daniel-Donchenko, Anatoli ½:½
3Dubiel, Jacek-Klingelhöfer ½:½
4Schlamp, Robert-Henrich 1:0
5Haubt, Georg-Konrad 1:0
6Koller, Jens-Banas 0:1
7Haakert, Jürgen-Eckhardt, Thorsten ½:½
8Kuban, Günther-Geiger 1:0

1. Runde am 02.10.2011

Offenbach-SV Oberursel 11:7
1Michaelsen-Margolin, Boris 0:1
2Goreacinic-Malek, Daniel 0:1
3Jakel-Dubiel, Jacek 0:1
4Heppner-Schlamp, Robert ½:½
5Mueller, Th-Haubt, Georg 0:1
6Mueller, H-Haakert, Jürgen 0:1
7Eilsberger-Oparaugo, Thomas 0:1
8Czech-Thieme, Hans ½:½