Offene Stadtmeisterschaft 2010

[ 2011 ] [ 2010 ] [ 2009 ] [ 2008 ] [ 2007 ] [ 2006 ] [ 2005 ]

[ Ausschreibung ] [ Teilnehmerliste ] [ 1. Runde ] [ 2. Runde ] [ 3. Runde ] [ 4. Runde ] [ 5. Runde ] [ 6. Runde ] [ 7. Runde ]


Stand nach der 7. Runde

PlatzNameTitelDWZVereinPunkteBuchholzSo-Berg
1Daniel MalekFM2303SV Oberursel6.530.527.75
2Markus Koch2050BvK Frankfurt5.529.522.75
3Ryhor IssermanFM2290SK Bad Homburg 1927528.518.5
4Karlheinz Vormannvereinslos52416.75
5Thomas Mussler1855SK Bad Homburg 19274.528.516.75
6Vladislav Kolker1980Sfr. 1891 Friedberg4.528.515.5
7Hans-Joachim Czikuß1845Sfr. Frankfurt 19214.527.514.25
8Helmut Escher2029SV Oberursel43116
9Walter Hillgärtner1755SC Bad Nauheim42913.75
10Astrid Fröhlich-Dill1849SV 1920 Hofheim426.511
11Thomas Friedel1410SV 1946 Groß-Gerau423.510.5
12Dr. Stephan Hartmann1420SG Turm Idstein421.59
13Stephan Gutacker1831Sfr. 1932 Kelkheim3.53013.75
14Ramat Faqiry1852SV Oberursel3.52610
15Rolf Hermann Dages1530SC Eschborn 19743.525.511
16Martin Zerhusen1681SV Oberursel322.57.5
17Justin Miller1636Sfr. 1932 Kelkheim3215.5
18Horst HartwigTuS Ffm-Hausen3185.5
19Dr. Barbara Hopp1627SV Oberursel2.525.56.25
20Wolfgang Koller1409SC Sulzbach 19752.5257
21Victor Lopez-Fuertes1320SC 1910 Höchst2.523.56.25
22Wolfgang DröserTuS Ffm-Hausen2203.25
23Heinrich HirthTuS Ffm-Hausen218.52.5
24Bülent Aydin790SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim217.53
25Jens Urbach1149Sfr, Frankfurt 19211.516.52.5
26Paul Fischler1151Sfr. 1891 Friedberg1191.75

Paarungen der 7. Runde am 14.12.2010

1. Brett:Helmut Escher (4)-Daniel Malek (5.5)- : +
2. Brett:Markus Koch (4.5)-Hans-Joachim Czikuß (4.5)1 : 0
3. Brett:Walter Hillgärtner (4)-Ryhor Isserman (4)0 : 1
4. Brett:Astrid Fröhlich-Dill (4)-Karlheinz Vormann (4)0 : 1
5. Brett:Vladislav Kolker (3.5)-Ramat Faqiry (3.5)1 : 0
6. Brett:Stephan Gutacker (3.5)-Thomas Mussler (3.5)0 : 1
7. Brett:Horst Hartwig (3)-Dr. Stephan Hartmann (3)0 : 1
8. Brett:Thomas Friedel (3)-Dr. Barbara Hopp (2.5)1 : 0
9. Brett:Victor Lopez-Fuertes (2.5)-Rolf Hermann Dages (2.5)0 : 1
10. Brett:Justin Miller (2)-Wolfgang Koller (2.5)1 : 0
11. Brett:Jens Urbach (1.5)-Martin Zerhusen (2)0 : 1
12. Brett:Heinrich Hirth (2)-Bülent Aydin (1)0 : 1
13. Brett:Paul Fischler (0.5)-Wolfgang Dröser (1.5)½ : ½