Offene Stadtmeisterschaft 2008

[ 2011 ] [ 2010 ] [ 2009 ] [ 2008 ] [ 2007 ] [ 2006 ] [ 2005 ]

[ Ausschreibung ] [ Teilnehmerliste ] [ 1. Runde ] [ 2. Runde ] [ 3. Runde ] [ 4. Runde ] [ 5. Runde ] [ 6. Runde ] [ 7. Runde ]


Stand nach der 7. Runde

PlatzNameTitelDWZVereinPunkteBuchholzSo-Berg
1Malek,Daniel2280SV Oberursel6.529197.5
2Kolompar,Josef1872SV Oberursel5.528.5195
3Issermann,RyhorFM2258SK Bad Homburg 927531193.5
4Barbary,Michael1750vereinslos4.525.5168.5
5Schwenkreis,Thomas2077SV Oberursel431.5196
6Escher,Helmut2063SV Oberursel430.5191
7Gutacker,Stephan1867Sfr.1932 Kelheim427.5175.5
8Orlinski,Wolfgang2029Sfr. Frankfurt 1921424.5178
9Nichols,Uwe1663SV Oberursel3.524.5163.5
10Benikhis,Avram1763SC Eschbach i.USI-Land3.523.5175.5
11Dr.Hopp,Barbara1478SV Oberursel3.518.5157.5
12Winand,Edgar1821SV Oberursel328181
13Dr.Nahler,Michael1737SV würzburg von 1865322.5158.5
14Becker,Karl-Heinz1676SC Rödermark322166.5
15Fischer,Ulrich1541Sabt Frankfurter TV319.5166
16Escher,Ursula949SV Oberursel319156
17Desor,Helmut1539SK Bad Homburg 19272.523.5162
18Kißler,Johann1577Sfr. Hochheim2.519151
19Schutzmann,Henry1604SV Oberursel1.522154
20Wich,Manuela1440SV 1920 Hofheim0.520143.5

Damen Sonderwertung

RangTeilnehmerDWZAVereinPunkte
1Dr.Hopp,Barbara1478wSV Oberursel3.5
2Escher,Ursula949wSV Oberursel3
3Wich,Manuela1440wSV 1920 Hofheim0.5

DWZ 0 - 1600 Sonderwertung

RangTeilnehmerDWZAVereinPunkte
1Dr.Hopp,Barbara1478wSV Oberursel3.5
2Fischer,Ulrich1541Sabt Frankfurter TV3
3Escher,Ursula949wSV Oberursel3
4Desor,Helmut1539SK Bad Homburg 19272.5
5Kißler,Johann1577Sfr. Hochheim2.5
6Wich,Manuela1440wSV 1920 Hofheim0.5

Senioren Sonderwertung

RangTeilnehmerDWZAVereinPunkte
1Schwenkreis,Thomas2077SV Oberursel4
2Escher,Helmut2063SV Oberursel4
3Benikhis,Avram1763SC Eschbach i.USI-Land3.5
4Dr.Hopp,Barbara1478wSV Oberursel3.5
5Escher,Ursula949wSV Oberursel3
6Desor,Helmut1539SK Bad Homburg 19272.5
7Kißler,Johann1577Sfr. Hochheim2.5

Paarungen der 7. Runde am 15.12.2008

1. Brett:Malek,Daniel (5.5)-Schwenkreis,Thomas (4)1 : 0
2. Brett:Kolompar,Josef (4.5)-Escher,Helmut (4)1 : 0
3. Brett:Issermann,Ryhor (4)-Gutacker,Stephan (4)1 : 0
4. Brett:Becker,Karl-Heinz (3)-Barbary,Michael (3.5)0 : 1
5. Brett:Fischer,Ulrich (3)-Orlinski,Wolfgang (3)0 : 1
6. Brett:Benikhis,Avram (2.5)-Winand,Edgar (3)1 : 0
7. Brett:Nichols,Uwe (2.5)-Kißler,Johann (2.5)+ : -
8. Brett:Dr.Nahler,Michael (2)-Desor,Helmut (2.5)1 : 0
9. Brett:Dr.Hopp,Barbara (2.5)-Wich,Manuela (0.5)+ : -
10. Brett:Escher,Ursula (2)-Schutzmann,Henry (1.5)+ : -