Offene Stadtmeisterschaft 2007

[ 2011 ] [ 2010 ] [ 2009 ] [ 2008 ] [ 2007 ] [ 2006 ] [ 2005 ]

[ Ausschreibung ] [ Teilnehmerliste ] [ 1. Runde ] [ 2. Runde ] [ 3. Runde ] [ 4. Runde ] [ 5. Runde ] [ 6. Runde ] [ 7. Runde ]


Stand nach der 7. Runde

PlatzNameTitelDWZVereinPunkteBuchholzSo-Berg
1Malek, Daniel2256SV Oberursel727.517.5
2Isserman, RyhorFM2234SK Bad Homburg 1628.517.5
3Schwenkreis, Thomas2060SC Brett vor'm Kopp527.517.5
4Erler, Mark2001SV Oberursel4.52918
5Winand, Edgar1752SV Betzdorf-Kirchen4.521.514.5
6Escher, Helmut2012SV Oberursel42919
7Barbary, Michael42717
8Kolompar, Josef1832SV Oberursel426.516.5
9Kohlbruch, Jens Dr.1857424.516
10Gutacker, Stephan1870Sfr.1932 Kelkheim42213.5
11Kletzerman, Simon1530SAbt TuS Makkabi421.514
12Schreiner, Roland1939SC Heusenstamm3.52114
13Nichols, Uwe1723SV Oberursel321.515
14Benninger, Rudolf Dr.2057SC Heusenstamm32114
15Schutzmann,Henry1597SV Oberursel32013
16Ehling, Dieter1353SVG Eppstein 1932319.514
17Asmalsky, Thomas1615SV Oberursel319.512.5
18Moderau, Wolfgang31912.5
19Hopp, Barbara Dr.1520SV Oberursel31611
20Desor, Helmut1601SK Bad Homburg 12.522.515.5
21Drill, Frank2113Sfr. Neuberg224.515.5
22vom Baur, Friedrich212.59.5
23Escher, Ursula952SV Oberursel118.512.5
24Hoffmann, Werner1742SK Bad Homburg 1070

Damen Sonderwertung

RangTeilnehmerDWZAVereinPunkte
1Hopp, Barbara Dr.1520wSV Oberursel3
2Escher, Ursula952wSV Oberursel1

DWZ 0 - 1600 Sonderwertung

RangTeilnehmerDWZAVereinPunkte
1Barbary, Michael4
2Kletzerman, Simon1530SAbt TuS Makkabi4
3Schutzmann,Henry1597SV Oberursel3
4Ehling, Dieter1353SVG Eppstein 19323
5Moderau, Wolfgang3
6Hopp, Barbara Dr.1520wSV Oberursel3
7vom Baur, Friedrich2
8Escher, Ursula952wSV Oberursel1

DWZ 1601 - 1800 Sonderwertung

RangTeilnehmerDWZAVereinPunkte
1Winand, Edgar1752SV Betzdorf-Kirchen4.5
2Nichols, Uwe1723SV Oberursel3
3Asmalsky, Thomas1615SV Oberursel3
4Desor, Helmut1601SK Bad Homburg 12.5
5Hoffmann, Werner1742SK Bad Homburg 10

DWZ 1801 - 1950 Sonderwertung

RangTeilnehmerDWZAVereinPunkte
1Kolompar, Josef1832SV Oberursel4
2Kohlbruch, Jens Dr.18574
3Gutacker, Stephan1870Sfr.1932 Kelkheim4
4Schreiner, Roland1939SC Heusenstamm3.5

Senioren Sonderwertung

RangTeilnehmerDWZAVereinPunkte
1Schwenkreis, Thomas2060SC Brett vor'm Kopp5
2Escher, Helmut2012SV Oberursel4
3Kletzerman, Simon1530SAbt TuS Makkabi4
4Benninger, Rudolf Dr.2057SC Heusenstamm3
5Ehling, Dieter1353SVG Eppstein 19323
6Hopp, Barbara Dr.1520wSV Oberursel3
7Desor, Helmut1601SK Bad Homburg 12.5
8Escher, Ursula952wSV Oberursel1
9Hoffmann, Werner1742SK Bad Homburg 10

Paarungen der 7. Runde am 17.12.2007

1. Brett:Malek, Daniel (6)-Escher, Helmut (4)1 : 0
2. Brett:Erler, Mark (4.5)-Isserman, Ryhor (5)0 : 1
3. Brett:Schwenkreis, Thomas (4)-Kolompar, Josef (4)1 : 0
4. Brett:Kohlbruch, Jens Dr. (3.5)-Barbary, Michael (3.5)½ : ½
5. Brett:Nichols, Uwe (3)-Winand, Edgar (3.5)0 : 1
6. Brett:Gutacker, Stephan (3)-Schutzmann,Henry (3)+ : -
7. Brett:Asmalsky, Thomas (3)-Kletzerman, Simon (3)0 : 1
8. Brett:Schreiner, Roland (2.5)-Desor, Helmut (2.5)1 : 0
9. Brett:Drill, Frank (2)-Moderau, Wolfgang (2)- : +
10. Brett:Hopp, Barbara Dr. (2)-vom Baur, Friedrich (2)+ : -
11. Brett:Escher, Ursula (1)-Ehling, Dieter (2)0 : 1
12. Brett:Benninger, Rudolf Dr. (2)-spielfrei+ : -