Offene Stadtmeisterschaft 2006

[ 2011 ] [ 2010 ] [ 2009 ] [ 2008 ] [ 2007 ] [ 2006 ] [ 2005 ]

[ Ausschreibung ] [ Teilnehmerliste ] [ 1. Runde ] [ 2. Runde ] [ 3. Runde ] [ 4. Runde ] [ 5. Runde ] [ 6. Runde ] [ 7. Runde ]


Stand nach der 7. Runde

PlatzNameTitelDWZVereinPunkteBuchholzSo-Berg
1Isserman, RyhorFM2236SK Bad Homburg 19276.532.529.5
2Gramlich, Sebastian2189SC 1961 König Nied63024.25
3Escher, Helmut1973SV Oberursel531.519.5
4Müller, Pascal1867SK 1980 Gernsheim52816.75
5Stich, Christopher1966SV Oberursel4.53116
6Kohlbruch, Jens1857Schachklub Bredensch4.524.513
7Erler, Mark1971SV Oberursel426.513.5
8Saßmannshausen, Mark1782SC Königsspr.Gladenb42610
9Barbary, Michael42412.25
10Flecken, Darius1499SV Oberursel420.59
11Blum, Gernot2080SV Oberursel3.528.514
12Mack, Thorsten1717Bad Vilbeler Sfr.1983.527.512.75
13Kolompar, Josef1897SV Oberursel3.526.510.75
14Smit, Josip1891Bad Vilbeler Sfr.1983.518.56.25
15Thieme, Hans1934Sfr.Frankfurt 192132510
16Asmalsky, Thomas1634SV Oberursel3246
17Sohl, Jan2052SV Oberursel3237.75
18Eichenauer, Wolfram1757SV Oberursel322.59
19Hopp, Barbara1469SV Oberursel321.56.5
20Rübsamen, Dietmar1827SV Oberursel321.55
21Winand, Edgar1786SC Bad Nauheim2.522.54.75
22Müllergroß, Christian1503Sfr.Frankfurt 19212.515.53.25
23Stöckel, Johannes1455SV Oberursel2191.5
24Blum, Ulrike2130.5
25Escher, Ursula960SV Oberursel1200.5

Damen Sonderwertung

RangTeilnehmerDWZAVereinPunkte
1Hopp, Barbara1469wSV Oberursel3
2Blum, Ulrikew2
3Escher, Ursula960wSV Oberursel1

DWZ 0 - 1600 Sonderwertung

RangTeilnehmerDWZAVereinPunkte
1Barbary, Michael4
2Flecken, Darius1499SV Oberursel4
3Hopp, Barbara1469wSV Oberursel3
4Müllergroß, Christian1503Sfr.Frankfurt 19212.5
5Stöckel, Johannes1455SV Oberursel2
6Blum, Ulrikew2
7Escher, Ursula960wSV Oberursel1

DWZ 1601 - 1800 Sonderwertung

RangTeilnehmerDWZAVereinPunkte
1Saßmannshausen, Mark1782SC Königsspr.Gladenb4
2Mack, Thorsten1717Bad Vilbeler Sfr.1983.5
3Asmalsky, Thomas1634SV Oberursel3
4Eichenauer, Wolfram1757SV Oberursel3
5Winand, Edgar1786SC Bad Nauheim2.5

DWZ 1801 - 1950 Sonderwertung

RangTeilnehmerDWZAVereinPunkte
1Müller, Pascal1867SK 1980 Gernsheim5
2Kohlbruch, Jens1857Schachklub Bredensch4.5
3Kolompar, Josef1897SV Oberursel3.5
4Smit, Josip1891Bad Vilbeler Sfr.1983.5
5Thieme, Hans1934Sfr.Frankfurt 19213
6Rübsamen, Dietmar1827SV Oberursel3

Senioren Sonderwertung

RangTeilnehmerDWZAVereinPunkte
1Escher, Helmut1973SV Oberursel5
2Thieme, Hans1934Sfr.Frankfurt 19213
3Hopp, Barbara1469wSV Oberursel3
4Escher, Ursula960wSV Oberursel1

U18 Sonderwertung

RangTeilnehmerDWZAVereinPunkte
1Flecken, Darius1499SV Oberursel4
2Sohl, Jan2052SV Oberursel3

U25 Sonderwertung

RangTeilnehmerDWZAVereinPunkte
1Gramlich, Sebastian2189SC 1961 König Nied6
2Müller, Pascal1867SK 1980 Gernsheim5
3Stich, Christopher1966SV Oberursel4.5
4Flecken, Darius1499SV Oberursel4
5Sohl, Jan2052SV Oberursel3
6Müllergroß, Christian1503Sfr.Frankfurt 19212.5

Paarungen der 7. Runde am 19.01.2007

1. Brett:Isserman, Ryhor (5.5)-Saßmannshausen, Mark (4)1 : 0
2. Brett:Gramlich, Sebastian (5)-Erler, Mark (4)1 : 0
3. Brett:Smit, Josip (3.5)-Escher, Helmut (4)0 : 1
4. Brett:Müller, Pascal (4)-Kolompar, Josef (3.5)1 : 0
5. Brett:Mack, Thorsten (3.5)-Stich, Christopher (3.5)0 : 1
6. Brett:Asmalsky, Thomas (3)-Kohlbruch, Jens (3.5)0 : 1
7. Brett:Flecken, Darius (3)-Sohl, Jan (3)+ : -
8. Brett:Winand, Edgar (2.5)-Barbary, Michael (3)0 : 1
9. Brett:Thieme, Hans (2.5)-Eichenauer, Wolfram (2.5)½ : ½
10. Brett:Hopp, Barbara (2)-Stöckel, Johannes (2)1 : 0
11. Brett:Rübsamen, Dietmar (2)-Escher, Ursula (1)1 : 0
12. Brett:spielfrei-Müllergroß, Christian (1.5)- : +