Offene Stadtmeisterschaft 2005

[ 2011 ] [ 2010 ] [ 2009 ] [ 2008 ] [ 2007 ] [ 2006 ] [ 2005 ]

[ Ausschreibung ] [ Teilnehmerliste ] [ 1. Runde ] [ 2. Runde ] [ 3. Runde ] [ 4. Runde ] [ 5. Runde ] [ 6. Runde ] [ 7. Runde ]


Stand nach der 7. Runde

PlatzNameTitelDWZVereinPunkteBuchholzSo-Berg
1Malek, Daniel2322SV Oberursel63226.75
2Solonar, StefanIM2224Vsg Offenbach63024.75
3Schlamp,RobertFM2260SV Oberursel5.529.521
4Bruehl, Andreas2246SK Altenkirchen530.518.5
5Lee, Choon Keat1971SV Oberursel528.517.75
6Benninger, Rudolf1985SC Heusenstamm4.530.517.25
7Rapoport, Vladimir2156SV Oberursel4.52814.75
8Kolompar, Josef1910SV Oberursel4.523.514
9Issermann, RyharFM2302SC Eschbach43013.75
10Escher, Helmut1985SV Oberursel42915.25
11Ahrends, Norbert1806SC Flörsheim 1921 425.513.5
12Braunberger, GeraldSK Bad Homburg425.512
13Winand, Edgar1818SV Oberursel42512
14Matthis, Peter1818SC Heusenstamm42412.5
15Blum, Gernot 2142SV Oberursel42311.75
16Yilmaz, Ahmet1941SC Steinbach3.529.512
17Flecken, Darius1143SV Oberursel3.5258.75
18Desor, Helmut1558SK Bad Homburg3.52412.5
19Schreiber, Thorsten 1832SC 1952 Obertshausen3.522.510
20Böckler, Erwin14103.5217.25
21Groth, Karl1692SV Oberursel327.510
22Hoffmann, Werner1743SV Oberursel32710
23Brücken, Siegfried1592Sfr. 1891 Friedberg321.56.5
24Hopp, Barbara1469SV Oberursel319.54
25Lee, Choon Huat1574SV Oberursel3194
26Stöckel, Johannes1200SV Oberursel3193
27Blum, Ulrike1200SV Oberusel3166
28Waschke, Thomas1644SC Bergen Enkh.19222.523.56.75
29Hierling, Stefan1926SV Oberursel221.54
30Escher, Ursula1056SV Oberursel2171
31Özdemir, Ferhat941SV Oberursel216.51
32Zimmermann, Steve211.52
33Koch, WolframSV Oberursel1163
34Benz, SaschaSV Oberursel0190

Paarungen der 7. Runde am 19.12.2005

1. Brett:Benninger, Rudolf-Malek, Daniel0 : 1
2. Brett:Solonar, Stefan-Rapoport, Vladimir1 : 0
3. Brett:Issermann, Ryhar-Schlamp,Robert0 : 1
4. Brett:Escher, Helmut-Bruehl, Andreas0 : 1
5. Brett:Yilmaz, Ahmet-Lee, Choon Keat0 : 1
6. Brett:Braunberger, Gerald-Blum, Gernot ½ : ½
7. Brett:Kolompar, Josef-Böckler, Erwin1 : 0
8. Brett:Matthis, Peter-Groth, Karl1 : 0
9. Brett:Stöckel, Johannes-Winand, Edgar0 : 1
10. Brett:Ahrends, Norbert-Hoffmann, Werner1 : 0
11. Brett:Lee, Choon Huat-Schreiber, Thorsten 0 : 1
12. Brett:Waschke, Thomas-Desor, Helmut0 : 1
13. Brett:Flecken, Darius-Hierling, Stefan+ : -
14. Brett:Zimmermann, Steve-Brücken, Siegfried- : +
15. Brett:Özdemir, Ferhat-Blum, Ulrike0 : 1
16. Brett:Benz, Sascha-Hopp, Barbara- : +
17. Brett:Koch, Wolfram-Escher, Ursula- : +