[ 2018/2019 ][ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


5. Mannschaft

Liga

Kreisliga

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://bezirk-frankfurt.schach-chroniken.net/archiv/20152016/mk/55krl00.htm

Stammaufstellung

1. Kosiewski, Thomas
2. Enns, Alexej
3. Rogalski, Maximilian
4. Schneider, Sönke
5. Vohra, Winod Kumar
6. Paetzke, Arthur

Mannschaftsführer: Rogalski, Manfred

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9gesamt
1Kosiewski, Thomas0+001 aus 4
2Enns, Alexej-+1 aus 2
3Rogalski, Maximilian01+½10+4½ aus 7
4Schneider, Sönke1+0011++6 aus 8
5Vohra, Winod Kumar+113 aus 3
6Paetzke, Arthur+01 aus 2
REscher, Ursula0+012 aus 4
RRogalski, Manfred0100102 aus 6
RMeier, Lukas11 aus 1
RMoldenhauer, Lennart110+3 aus 4
RFlecken, Darius00 aus 1
RTobias, Christian½½ aus 1
RWu, Sifan00+12 aus 4
RRompa, Teresa-0 aus 1
RStork, Christopher1012 aus 3
RKraffzick, Maximilian00 aus 1
RKöpke, Carolina11 aus 1
RMoldenhauer, Nils½½ aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2015/2016

9. Runde am 17.04.2016

Sfr. Friedberg 3-SV Oberursel 5½:
1Germann, Phil-Schneider, Sönke -:+
2Nebel, Marcel-Stork, Christopher 0:1
3Päutz, Klara-Moldenhauer, Lennart -:+
4Nebel, Cedric-Wu, Sifan 0:1
5Olshausen, Robert-Köpke, Carolina 0:1
6Oetken, Jannis-Moldenhauer, Nils ½:½

8. Runde am 06.03.2016

SV Oberursel 5-Sfr. Friedberg 24:2
1Rogalski, Maximilian-Krüger, Waldemar +:-
2Schneider, Sönke-Wenge, Hardy +:-
3Wu, Sifan-Müller, Nils +:-
4Rogalski, Manfred-Landvoigt, Martin 0:1
5Moldenhauer, Lennart-Samy A S, Anthoni 0:1
6Escher, Ursula-Kattenbusch, Sebastian 1:0

7. Runde am 14.02.2016

SV Oberursel 5-TuS Makkabi Ffm 23:3
1Rogalski, Maximilian-Kletzerman, Simon 0:1
2Schneider, Sönke-Mogler, Frank 1:0
3Vohra, Winod Kumar-Mogler, Michael 1:0
4Stork, Christopher-Yukelson, Tamar 0:1
5Moldenhauer, Lennart-Grauberger, Artem 1:0
6Kraffzick, Maximilian-Baskin, Vitali 0:1

6. Runde am 31.01.2016

FTV Frankfurt 5-SV Oberursel 52:4
1Albrecht-Rogalski, Maximilian 0:1
2Hagner-Schneider, Sönke 0:1
3Bach-Wu, Sifan 1:0
4Möller-Stork, Christopher 0:1
5Schwarz-Rogalski, Manfred 0:1
6Gast-Escher, Ursula 1:0

5. Runde am 17.01.2016

SV Oberursel 5-Fechenheim 20:6
1Kosiewski, Thomas-Tatzel 0:1
2Schneider, Sönke-Kurtanovic 0:1
3Wu, Sifan-Eckert 0:1
4Rogalski, Manfred-Kailath 0:1
5Paetzke, Arthur-Marx 0:1
6Rompa, Teresa-Paaßen -:+

4. Runde am 06.12.2015

Bad Homburg 4-SV Oberursel 54:2
1Berg-Kosiewski, Thomas 1:0
2Dietz-Rogalski, Maximilian ½:½
3Knuplesch-Schneider, Sönke 1:0
4Petry-Vohra, Winod Kumar 0:1
5Thaler-Rogalski, Manfred 1:0
6Ringel-Tobias, Christian ½:½

3. Runde am 22.11.2015

SV Oberursel 5-spielfrei6:0
1Kosiewski, Thomas-- +:-
2Enns, Alexej-- +:-
3Rogalski, Maximilian-- +:-
4Schneider, Sönke-- +:-
5Vohra, Winod Kumar-- +:-
6Paetzke, Arthur-- +:-

2. Runde am 08.11.2015

Bad Vilbel 3-SV Oberursel 52:4
1Hanka-Enns, Alexej +:-
2Wachter-Rogalski, Maximilian 0:1
3Zehart-Schneider, Sönke 0:1
4Haas-Flecken, Darius 1:0
5Löwer-Rogalski, Manfred 0:1
6Cleve-Escher, Ursula -:+

1. Runde am 27.09.2015

SV Oberursel 5-Königsjäger Hungen 12:4
1Kosiewski, Thomas-Hagel 0:1
2Rogalski, Maximilian-Humme 0:1
3Escher, Ursula-Wittich 0:1
4Rogalski, Manfred-Beinecke 0:1
5Meier, Lukas-Falk 1:0
6Moldenhauer, Lennart-Fenske 1:0