[ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


5. Mannschaft

Liga

Kreisklasse

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://www.hessischer-schachverband.de/bezirk-5-frankfurt/20052006/mk/55krk_rundenplan.htm

Stammaufstellung

1. Schmölcke, Holger
2. Lyner, Andreas
3. Schutzmann, Henry
4. Asmalsky, Thomas
5. Lee, Choon Huat
6. Stöckel, Johannes

Mannschaftsführer: Asmalsky, Thomas

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7gesamt
1Schmölcke, Holger½½ aus 1
2Lyner, Andreas112 aus 2
3Schutzmann, Henry1½0+1½4 aus 6
4Asmalsky, Thomas10011115 aus 7
5Lee, Choon Huat½½1+14 aus 5
6Stöckel, Johannes1½11+½16 aus 7
RFlecken, Darius111115 aus 5
RÖzdemir, Ferhat112 aus 2
RNguyen, Ngoc Duy½-½ aus 2
RHopp, Barbara Dr.1111+5 aus 5

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2005/2006

7. Runde am 12.02.2006

SC Eschbach/USI IV-SV Oberursel 5½:
1Weiss, Christian-Peter-Schutzmann, Henry ½:½
2Semrau, Christoph-Lyner, Andreas 0:1
3Fischer, Andreas-Stöckel, Johannes 0:1
4Wintermeyer, Pascal-Asmalsky, Thomas 0:1
5Schulz, Steffen-Hopp, Barbara Dr. -:+
6Läßle, Maurice-Flecken, Darius 0:1

6. Runde am 22.01.2006

SV Oberursel 5-SK Bad Homburg IV:½
1Lyner, Andreas-Kühn, Julius 1:0
2Schutzmann, Henry-Birke, David 1:0
3Asmalsky, Thomas-Kilb, Benjamin 1:0
4Stöckel, Johannes-Rolf, Marco ½:½
5Lee, Choon Huat-Popovic, Petar 1:0
6Özdemir, Ferhat-Lenz, Jonas 1:0

5. Runde am 18.12.2005

SC Bergen Enkheim III-SV Oberursel 50:6
1Pfister, Valentina-Rodica,Dr.-Schutzmann, Henry -:+
2Kloos, Peter-Asmalsky, Thomas 0:1
3Martens, Marcus-Stöckel, Johannes -:+
4Stein, Udo Dr.-Lee, Choon Huat -:+
5Eger, Joachim-Hopp, Barbara Dr. 0:1
6Oster, Klaus-Flecken, Darius 0:1

4. Runde am 04.12.2005

SV Oberursel 5-Sabt Frankfurter TV III5:1
1Asmalsky, Thomas-Adam, Jakob 1:0
2Schutzmann, Henry-Medvedovski, Michael 0:1
3Lee, Choon Huat-Zoy, Artem 1:0
4Stöckel, Johannes-Petrov, Petr 1:0
5Hopp, Barbara Dr.-Schwarz, Saskia 1:0
6Flecken, Darius-Abrahamyan, Arsen 1:0

3. Runde am 06.11.2005

SV Oberursel 5-SC Bad Nauheim VI4:2
1Asmalsky, Thomas-Will, Patrick 0:1
2Schutzmann, Henry-Noble, Daniel ½:½
3Stöckel, Johannes-Zapf, Jean Michel 1:0
4Lee, Choon Huat-Hild, Roman ½:½
5Flecken, Darius-Will, Dominik 1:0
6Hopp, Barbara Dr.-Häller, Maximilian 1:0

2. Runde am 09.10.2005

SV Fechenheim II-SV Oberursel 5:
1Hoffmann, Erwin-Asmalsky, Thomas 1:0
2Burkardt, Robert-Schmölcke, Holger ½:½
3Tatzel, Markus-Lee, Choon Huat ½:½
4Paassen, Klaus-Stöckel, Johannes ½:½
5Stockenhofen, Frank-Hopp, Barbara Dr. 0:1
6Tatzel, Marcel-Nguyen, Ngoc Duy +:-

1. Runde am 11.09.2005

SV Oberursel 5-SV Oberursel 6:½
1Asmalsky, Thomas-Rogalski, Manfred 1:0
2Schutzmann, Henry-Panzda, Adrian 1:0
3Stöckel, Johannes-Räuber, Saskia 1:0
4Flecken, Darius-Kim, Injung 1:0
5Özdemir, Ferhat-Hafner, Morris 1:0
6Nguyen, Ngoc Duy-Hohmann-Huet, Pascal ½:½