[ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


3. Mannschaft

Liga

Bezirkskoberliga

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://bezirk-frankfurt.schach-chroniken.net/archiv/20142015/mk/55bzo00.htm

Stammaufstellung

1. Stieg, Bastian
2. Weiland, Thomas
3. Lieske, Thomas
4. Nahler, Michael Dr.
5. Nichols, Uwe
6. Lyner, Andreas
7. Zerhusen, Martin
8. Roß, Norbert Dr.

Mannschaftsführer: Nichols, Uwe

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9gesamt
1Stieg, Bastian½0000½001 aus 8
2Weiland, Thomas½000000½ aus 7
3Lieske, Thomas½-1½½½115 aus 8
4Nahler, Michael Dr.001½0001½ aus 7
5Nichols, Uwe00100113 aus 7
6Lyner, Andreas-01½1½03 aus 7
7Zerhusen, Martin½1110+15½ aus 7
8Roß, Norbert Dr.1½½½1½½15½ aus 8
RKolompar, Josef001001 aus 5

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2014/2015

9. Runde am 19.04.2015

SV Oberursel 3-Eschbach-Usingen 14:4
1Stieg, Bastian-Kiesewetter 0:1
2Weiland, Thomas-Benikhis 0:1
3Lieske, Thomas-Feigl, M 1:0
4Nahler, Michael Dr.-van Kan 0:1
5Lyner, Andreas-Schiffmann 0:1
6Nichols, Uwe-Stricker 1:0
7Zerhusen, Martin-Lehr 1:0
8Roß, Norbert Dr.-Hammer 1:0

8. Runde am 22.03.2015

BvK Ffm 3-SV Oberursel 34:4
1Bagatsch-Stieg, Bastian 1:0
2Arold-Weiland, Thomas 1:0
3Höhne-Lieske, Thomas 0:1
4König-Nahler, Michael Dr. 1:0
5Geiß-Nichols, Uwe 0:1
6Rauscher-Lyner, Andreas ½:½
7Brendel-Zerhusen, Martin -:+
8Geipert-Roß, Norbert Dr. ½:½

7. Runde am 01.03.2015

FTV Frankfurt 2-SV Oberursel 3:
1Ortinau-Stieg, Bastian ½:½
2Medvedovski-Weiland, Thomas 1:0
3Rondonuwu-Nahler, Michael Dr. 1:0
4Schmidt, M-Lieske, Thomas ½:½
5Titsch-Lyner, Andreas 0:1
6Fischer, U-Zerhusen, Martin 1:0
7Thomas-Roß, Norbert Dr. ½:½
8Meyer, H-Kolompar, Josef 1:0

6. Runde am 08.02.2015

SV Oberursel 3-Fechenheim 1:
1Stieg, Bastian-Völker 0:1
2Weiland, Thomas-Teschler 0:1
3Lieske, Thomas-Stahl ½:½
4Nahler, Michael Dr.-Wiegand ½:½
5Nichols, Uwe-Karaissaridis 0:1
6Lyner, Andreas-Huber, H ½:½
7Roß, Norbert Dr.-Marx 1:0
8Zerhusen, Martin-Muthig 1:0

5. Runde am 25.01.2015

Bad Nauheim 4-SV Oberursel 35:3
1Denner-Stieg, Bastian 1:0
2Nagel-Weiland, Thomas 1:0
3Simons-Lieske, Thomas ½:½
4Robinson-Nahler, Michael Dr. 0:1
5Noblé-Nichols, Uwe 1:0
6Heiden-Lyner, Andreas 0:1
7Mamiy-Roß, Norbert Dr. ½:½
8Hillgärtner-Kolompar, Josef 1:0

4. Runde am 14.12.2014

SV Oberursel 3-Bad Nauheim 3:
1Stieg, Bastian-Calder 0:1
2Lieske, Thomas-Hilbenz 1:0
3Nahler, Michael Dr.-Kretner 0:1
4Nichols, Uwe-Rüwe 1:0
5Lyner, Andreas-Kohner 0:1
6Zerhusen, Martin-Bepperling 1:0
7Roß, Norbert Dr.-Varma ½:½
8Kolompar, Josef-Djakow 1:0

3. Runde am 16.11.2014

Sfr. Frankfurt 2-SV Oberursel 3:
1Rutsatz-Stieg, Bastian 1:0
2Roggensack-Lieske, Thomas +:-
3Fußnecker-Weiland, Thomas 1:0
4Ottenburg-Nichols, Uwe 1:0
5Schellen-Lyner, Andreas +:-
6Genis-Roß, Norbert Dr. ½:½
7Khalili-Zerhusen, Martin 0:1
8Fay-Kolompar, Josef 1:0

2. Runde am 12.10.2014

SV Oberursel 3-Neu-Isenburg 13:5
1Weiland, Thomas-Engers ½:½
2Stieg, Bastian-Junker ½:½
3Lieske, Thomas-Gärtner ½:½
4Nahler, Michael Dr.-Kusic 0:1
5Nichols, Uwe-Sacher 0:1
6Roß, Norbert Dr.-Schuster 1:0
7Zerhusen, Martin-Fernandez-Garcia ½:½
8Kolompar, Josef-Köpfler 0:1

1. Runde am 28.09.2014

SV Oberursel 2-SV Oberursel 36:2
1Nichols, Marc-Stieg +:-
2Gries, Volker-Weiland ½:½
3Thieme, Hans-Lieske 1:0
4Falk, Thomas-Nahler 1:0
5Kuban, Günther-Lyner 1:0
6Maiorov, Daniel-Nichols, U ½:½
7Schindelmeiser, Frank-Zerhusen +:-
8Bernig, Andreas-Kolompar 0:1