[ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


3. Mannschaft

Liga

Landesklasse Ost

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://www.hessischer-schachverband.de/hsv/20062007/mk/50lko_mannschaften.htm

Stammaufstellung

1. Falk, Thomas
2. Schneider, Wolfram
3. Henzner, Reiner
4. Stich, Christopher
5. Lee, Choon Keat
6. Hierling, Stefan
7. Erler, Mark
8. Ruebsamen, Dietmar

Mannschaftsführer: Schneider, Wolfram

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8gesamt
1Falk, Thomas½0½½1½ aus 4
2Schneider, Wolfram-1010103 aus 7
3Henzner, Reiner½1001½03 aus 7
4Stich, Christopher1101115 aus 6
5Lee, Choon Keat0½½0½1½3 aus 7
6Hierling, Stefan0010-1 aus 5
7Erler, Mark1½12½ aus 3
8Ruebsamen, Dietmar0½½113 aus 5
RRogalski, Yuriy011 aus 2
RSchimmer, Michael1½0001½ aus 5
RKolompar, Josef000 aus 2
REichenauer, Wolfram Dr.00 aus 1
RWeiland, Thomas½½1 aus 2

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2006/2007

8. Runde am 11.03.2007

SV Oberursel 3-SC Eschbach i.USI-Land 1:
1Schneider, Wolfram-Kirchner, Stefan 0:1
2Henzner, Reiner-Kiesewetter, Ralf 0:1
3Lee, Choon Keat-Sprenger, Uwe ½:½
4Stich, Christopher-Benikhis, Avram 1:0
5Hierling, Stefan-Schirmer, Karl-Heinz -:+
6Ruebsamen, Dietmar-Stricker, Konstantin 1:0
7Erler, Mark-Feigl, Markus 1:0
8Schimmer, Michael-Schiffmann, Herbert 0:1

7. Runde am 11.01.2007

SV Bergwinkel 1-SV Oberursel 33:5
1Brescher, Walter-Schneider, Wolfram 0:1
2Hagenbach, Udo-Henzner, Reiner ½:½
3Kraus, Eduard-Stich, Christopher 0:1
4Leidorf, Sebastian-Lee, Choon Keat 0:1
5Wiest, Kurt-Ruebsamen, Dietmar 0:1
6Schmitt, Carsten-Hierling, Stefan 1:0
7Schulz, Ewald-Schimmer, Michael 1:0
8Schneider, Tobias-Weiland, Thomas ½:½

6. Runde am 28.01.2007

SV Oberursel 3-SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 14:4
1Schneider, Wolfram-Schaaf, Rene 0:1
2Henzner, Reiner-Gerstmann, Frank 1:0
3Stich, Christopher-Behler, Matthias 1:0
4Lee, Choon Keat-Schaaf, Andre ½:½
5Erler, Mark-Kripp, Wolfgang ½:½
6Ruebsamen, Dietmar-Gerstmann, Holger,Dr. ½:½
7Weiland, Thomas-Kellermann, Christian ½:½
8Schimmer, Michael-Genis, Roy 0:1

4. Runde am 12.11.2006

SV Oberursel 3-SC 1952 Obertshausen 14:4
1Falk, Thomas-Mueller, Thorsten ½:½
2Schneider, Wolfram-Baumgartl, Günther 1:0
3Henzner, Reiner-Rahimi, Safihalla 0:1
4Stich, Christopher-Hamann, Jörg 0:1
5Lee, Choon Keat-Eibelshäuser, Stefan 0:1
6Erler, Mark-Reitz, Gerhard 1:0
7Hierling, Stefan-Kirchmann, Sascha 1:0
8Ruebsamen, Dietmar-Mann, Tobias ½:½

3. Runde am 29.10.2006

Sfr.Schöneck 3-SV Oberursel 36:2
1Meyer, Ingo-Falk, Thomas ½:½
2Stange, Andreas-Schneider, Wolfram 1:0
3Müller, Achim-Henzner, Reiner 1:0
4Stolz, Stephan-Lee, Choon Keat ½:½
5Bauer, Timo-Stich, Christopher 0:1
6Weiss, Matthias-Hierling, Stefan 1:0
7Johne, Siegfried-Kolompar, Josef 1:0
8Hofmann, Wilfried-Eichenauer, Wolfram Dr. 1:0

2. Runde am 08.10.2006

SV Oberursel 3-SC Heusenstamm 14:4
1Falk, Thomas-Solonar, Stefan 0:1
2Schneider, Wolfram-Benninger, Rudolf Dr. 1:0
3Henzner, Reiner-Steinhart, Christoph 1:0
4Lee, Choon Keat-Schreiner, Roland ½:½
5Hierling, Stefan-Pröstler, Andre 0:1
6Schimmer, Michael-Friesen, Jakob ½:½
7Kolompar, Josef-Matthis, Peter 0:1
8Rogalski, Yuriy-Achelrod, Alexandre 1:0

1. Runde am 17.09.2006

SV Oberursel 3-Sfr.Frankfurt 1921 13:5
1Schneider, Wolfram-Soos, Bela -:+
2Falk, Thomas-Von Auer, Ulrich ½:½
3Henzner, Reiner-Kabir, Razaul ½:½
4Stich, Christopher-Ostermeier, Thorsten 1:0
5Lee, Choon Keat-Fernandez-Egea, Andres 0:1
6Ruebsamen, Dietmar-Ganjian, Mehrdad 0:1
7Rogalski, Yuriy-Behnick, Eckhard 0:1
8Schimmer, Michael-Tongaloglu, Cetin 1:0