[ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


2. Mannschaft

Liga

Landesklasse Ost

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://bezirk-frankfurt.schach-chroniken.net/archiv/20142015/mk/55bzo00.htm

Stammaufstellung

1. Nichols, Marc
2. Falk, Thomas
3. Kuban, Günther
4. Gries, Volker
5.
6. Thieme, Hans
7. Schindelmeiser, Frank
8. Schneider, Wolfram

Mannschaftsführer: Kuban, Günther

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9gesamt
1Nichols, Marc½+00½2 aus 5
2Falk, Thomas000½+½½13½ aus 8
3Kuban, Günther01½½110004 aus 9
4Gries, Volker½0-01½-½½3 aus 9
5
6Thieme, Hans11½013½ aus 5
7Schindelmeiser, Frank10½1+½½04½ aus 8
8Schneider, Wolfram001100½½3 aus 8
REscher, Helmut1+½½½½+5 aus 7
RMaiorov, Daniel00-011 aus 5
RPapadopoulos, Ioannis00 aus 1
RGerlach, Manuel00 aus 1
RStork, Oliver00 aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2013/2014

9. Runde am 27.04.2014

Bad Homburg 2-SV Oberursel 2:
1Dertscheny-Falk, Thomas 0:1
2Faqiry-Kuban, Günther 1:0
3Lebermann-Gries, Volker ½:½
4Rolf-Schindelmeiser, Frank 1:0
5Reimer-Maiorov, Daniel 0:1
6Horny-Schneider, Wolfram ½:½
7Lenz-Stork, Oliver 1:0
8Siegmann-Zahury, Said ½:½

8. Runde am 30.03.2014

SV Oberursel 2-Obertshausen 12:6
1Kuban, Günther-Rahimi 0:1
2Falk, Thomas-Hamann ½:½
3Gries, Volker-Eiblshäuser ½:½
4Maiorov, Daniel-Lotz 0:1
5Schindelmeiser, Frank-Justinger ½:½
6Schneider, Wolfram-Reitz ½:½
7Papadopoulos, Ioannis-Baumgartl 0:1
8Gerlach, Manuel-Rüll 0:1

7. Runde am 09.03.2014

Kinzigtal/Erlensee-SV Oberursel 26:2
1Schrader-Falk, Thomas ½:½
2Schneider, U-Gries, Volker +:-
3Schlößner-Kuban, Günther 1:0
4Frank-Maiorov, Daniel +:-
5Ehemann-Schneider, Wolfram 1:0
6Kunkel-Schindelmeiser, Frank ½:½
7Goetz-Escher, Helmut -:+
8Filmann-Zahury, Said +:-

6. Runde am 02.02.2014

SV Oberursel 2-Matt im Park Ffm 1:
1Nichols, Marc-Wanie ½:½
2Falk, Thomas-Partzsch +:-
3Kuban, Günther-Kästle 1:0
4Schindelmeiser, Frank-Köhler +:-
5Gries, Volker-Schröder, J ½:½
6Schneider, Wolfram-Wild 0:1
7Kolompar, Josef-Wagner 0:1
8Escher, Helmut-Marchese, G ½:½

5. Runde am 12.01.2014

SV Oberursel 2-Offenbach 26:2
1Nichols, Marc-Müller, Thorsten 0:1
2Falk, Thomas-Müller, Horst ½:½
3Kuban, Günther-Hierling 1:0
4Gries, Volker-Zwirner 1:0
5Schindelmeiser, Frank-Bogucanin, M 1:0
6Thieme, Hans-Stadtmüller 1:0
7Schneider, Wolfram-Lützen 1:0
8Escher, Helmut-Füssel ½:½

4. Runde am 08.12.2013

Bad Nauheim 2-SV Oberursel 2:
1Bollmann-Falk, Thomas 1:0
2Syperek-Kuban, Günther ½:½
3Reinert-Gries, Volker 1:0
4Kolker-Schindelmeiser, Frank ½:½
5Francke-Thieme, Hans 1:0
6Diez-Schneider, Wolfram 0:1
7Baudrexel-Escher, Helmut ½:½
8Busic-Nahler, Michael Dr. 1:0

3. Runde am 03.11.2013

SV Oberursel 2-Neuberg 2:
1Nichols, Marc-Hankel 0:1
2Kuban, Günther-Knickel ½:½
3Gries, Volker-Lehnert -:+
4Maiorov, Daniel-Heck 0:1
5Thieme, Hans-Hummel ½:½
6Schindelmeiser, Frank-Iwanziw 0:1
7Schneider, Wolfram-Wüstehube 0:1
8Escher, Helmut-Skarke ½:½

2. Runde am 20.10.2013

Dietzenbach 1-SV Oberursel 2:
1Ruß-Nichols, Marc -:+
2Schaaf, R-Kuban, Günther 0:1
3Gerstmann, F-Falk, Thomas 1:0
4Schaaf, A-Gries, Volker 1:0
5Behler-Maiorov, Daniel 1:0
6Thomae-Thieme, Hans 0:1
7Franken-Escher, Helmut -:+
8Kripp-Nahler, Michael Dr. ½:½

1. Runde am 29.09.2013

SV Oberursel 2-Bad Vilbel 14:4
1Nichols, Marc-Schmitzer ½:½
2Falk, Thomas-Schmidt, H-D 0:1
3Kuban, Günther-Löffler 0:1
4Gries, Volker-Hitzer ½:½
5Schindelmeiser, Frank-Mack 1:0
6Thieme, Hans-Tews 1:0
7Schneider, Wolfram-Sander 0:1
8Escher, Helmut-Schultheiß 1:0