[ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


2. Mannschaft

Liga

Verbandsliga Nord

Stammaufstellung

1. Caoili, Arianne
2. Sohl, Jan
3. Gries, Volker
4. Kuban, Günther
5. Rosa, Mike
6. Falk, Thomas
7. Henzner, Reiner
8. Panic, Milisav

Mannschaftsführer: Kuban, Günther

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9gesamt
1Caoili, Arianne00-1+2 aus 5
2Sohl, Jan1-+01½3½ aus 6
3Gries, Volker½1½½1½½0+5½ aus 9
4Kuban, Günther½10101½015 aus 9
5Rosa, Mike0111½3½ aus 5
6Falk, Thomas10000½1013½ aus 9
7Henzner, Reiner½½12 aus 3
8Panic, Milisav½0½½½½02½ aus 7
REscher, Helmut00 aus 1
RNichols, Marc110103 aus 5
RKolompar, Josef0½½1 aus 3
RSchindelmeiser, Frank00 aus 1
RRogalski, Yuriy
RSchmölcke, Holger½½1 aus 2
RSchneider, Wolfram½11½ aus 2
RNahler, Michael Dr.011 aus 2
RZerhusen, Martin½0½ aus 2
REichenauer, Wolfram Dr.00 aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2009/2010

9. Runde am 18.04.2010

SV Oberursel 2-SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1:
1Sohl, Jan-Frank, W ½:½
2Caoili, Arianne-Schmidt, M +:-
3Kuban, Günther-Krauße, E 1:0
4Gries, Volker-Frank, T +:-
5Henzner, Reiner-Marth, J 1:0
6Falk, Thomas-Keßler, P 1:0
7Panic, Milisav-Willich, M 0:1
8Nichols, Marc-Günther, J 0:1

8. Runde am 28.02.2010

SC Fulda 1-SV Oberursel 25:3
1Ugolik, V-Sohl, Jan 0:1
2Kloninger, P-Gries, Volker 1:0
3Berndt, M-Falk, Thomas 1:0
4Kierzek, M-Kuban, Günther 1:0
5Kersting, M-Henzner, Reiner ½:½
6Sehn, N-Nichols, Marc 0:1
7Huss, R-Eichenauer, Wolfram Dr. 1:0
8Haase, R-Kolompar, Josef ½:½

7. Runde am 21.02.2010

SV Oberursel 2-SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1:
1Sohl, Jan-Hohmeister, J 0:1
2Gries, Volker-Schmidt, A ½:½
3Kuban, Günther-Springer, O ½:½
4Falk, Thomas-Bomert, E 1:0
5Panic, Milisav-Hermann, A ½:½
6Nichols, Marc-Fiedler, R 0:1
7Schmölcke, Holger-Rubruck, E ½:½
8Nahler, Michael Dr.-Jung, M 1:0

6. Runde am 31.01.2010

Schachfreunde Schöneck 2-SV Oberursel 2:
1Müller, A-Caoili, Arianne 0:1
2Meyer-Cording, C-Kuban, Günther 0:1
3Kleschtschow, J-Gries, Volker ½:½
4Stange, A-Falk, Thomas ½:½
5Weiss, M-Panic, Milisav ½:½
6Titsch, L-Nichols, Marc 0:1
7Zahn, N-Schneider, Wolfram 0:1
8Johne, S-Zerhusen, Martin 1:0

5. Runde am 13.12.2009

SV Oberursel 2-SK Niederbrechen 1948 14:4
1Gries, Volker-Römer, T 1:0
2Rosa, Mike-Meffert, M ½:½
3Kuban, Günther-Schupp, T 0:1
4Falk, Thomas-Branowski, M 0:1
5Panic, Milisav-Schmölzing, M ½:½
6Nichols, Marc-Gerzinsky, D 1:0
7Schmölcke, Holger-Egenolf, D ½:½
8Kolompar, Josef-Schöber, S ½:½

4. Runde am 29.11.2009

SC Bad Nauheim 1-SV Oberursel 2:
1Schnitzspan, L-Gries, Volker ½:½
2Fromme, E-Caoili, Arianne +:-
3Kaliski, E-Rosa, Mike 0:1
4Wurm, M-Kuban, Günther 0:1
5Reinert, St-Panic, Milisav ½:½
6Willems, M-Falk, Thomas 1:0
7Behnel, M-Nahler, Michael Dr. 1:0
8Schupp, U-Zerhusen, Martin ½:½

3. Runde am 01.11.2009

SV Oberursel 2-SV CAISSA e.V. Kassel 13:5
1Caoili, Arianne-Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz 0:1
2Sohl, Jan-Eckard, Markus +:-
3Gries, Volker-Wendland, Jürgen ½:½
4Rosa, Mike-Winterfeld, Dirk 1:0
5Kuban, Günther-Kurth, Markus 0:1
6Falk, Thomas-hahn, Markus 0:1
7Henzner, Reiner-Wiegel, Jörg ½:½
8Escher, Helmut-Reichmann, Steffen 0:1

2. Runde am 04.10.2009

SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1-SV Oberursel 25:3
1Muth, Armin-Caoili, Arianne 1:0
2Bravo-Lutz, Sebastian-Sohl, Jan +:-
3Dächert, Peter-Gries, Volker 0:1
4Müller, Ullrich-Kuban, Günther 0:1
5Weiß;Berthold-Falk, Thomas 1:0
6Reh, Stefan-Rosa, Mike 0:1
7Bankmann, Daniel-Panic, Milisav 1:0
8Muth, Matthias-Schindelmeiser, Frank 1:0

1. Runde am 20.09.2009

SK 1858 Gießen 2-SV Oberursel 24:4
1Donchenko, Alexander-Sohl, Jan 0:1
2Peshekhonov, Viktor-Gries, Volker ½:½
3Sunder, Thomas-Kuban, Günther ½:½
4Rudolph, Peter-Rosa, Mike 1:0
5Henzelmann, Klaus-Falk, Thomas 0:1
6Donchenko, Irina-Panic, Milisav ½:½
7Arbinger, roland-Schneider, Wolfram ½:½
8Orwatsch, Gerhard-Kolompar, Josef 1:0