[ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


2. Mannschaft

Liga

Verbandsliga Süd

Stammaufstellung

1. Gries, Volker
2. Kuban, Günther
3. Schwenkreis, Thomas
4. Panic, Milisav
5. Escher, Helmut
6. Falk, Thomas
7. Henzner, Reiner
8. Winand, Edgar

Mannschaftsführer: Kuban, Günther

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9gesamt
1Gries, Volker01½½1+0½½5 aus 9
2Kuban, Günther0-0½+1103½ aus 8
3Schwenkreis, Thomas001111105 aus 8
4Panic, Milisav1100½½½003½ aus 9
5Escher, Helmut00011½+1½5 aus 9
6Falk, Thomas½111½½1106½ aus 9
7Henzner, Reiner11101004 aus 7
8Winand, Edgar11110½0004½ aus 9
RKolompar, Josef112 aus 2
RSchmölcke, Holger11 aus 1
RNichols, Marc11 aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2008/2009

9. Runde am 08.03.2009

SK Bad Homburg 1927-SV Oberursel 27:1
1Issermann, R-Gries, Volker ½:½
2Schmidt, W-Kuban, Günther 1:0
3Hanemann, J-Panic, Milisav 1:0
4Kaiser, R-Schwenkreis, Thomas 1:0
5Biondic, E-Escher, Helmut ½:½
6Novak, V-Falk, Thomas 1:0
7Ellrich, J-Winand, Edgar 1:0
8Schneider, D-Henzner, Reiner 1:0

8. Runde am 08.02.2009

SV Oberursel 2-SC Springer Bad König:
1Kuban, Günther-Eckard, Markus 1:0
2Gries, Volker-Rosenberger, Frank ½:½
3Panic, Milisav-Eilsberger, Dieter 0:1
4Escher, Helmut-Lippert, Werner 1:0
5Winand, Edgar-Sauer, Bruno 0:1
6Falk, Thomas-Bomert, Heinz 1:0
7Schmölcke, Holger-Plöser, harald 1:0
8Nichols, Marc-Memtimin, Ötkür 1:0

7. Runde am 08.02.2009

SK 1980 Gernsheim-SV Oberursel 2:
1Peterson, Emery-Gries, Volker 1:0
2Müller, Maximilian-Kuban, Günther 0:1
3Knobloch, Peter-Panic, Milisav ½:½
4Nies, Peter-Schwenkreis, Thomas 0:1
5Djondras, Blasko-Escher, Helmut -:+
6Neumann, Martin-Winand, Edgar 1:0
7Zwerenz, Alexander-Falk, Thomas 0:1
8Wasserrab, Martin-Kolompar, Josef 0:1

6. Runde am 25.01.2009

SV Oberursel 2-SV Schachforum Darmstadt 19945:3
1Gries, Volker-Seehaus, Bernhard +:-
2Kuban, Günther-Ebert, Wolfgang +:-
3Schwenkreis, Thomas-Eck, Matthias 1:0
4Panic, Milisav-Cors, Heinz-Friedrich ½:½
5Escher, Helmut-Sawade, Frank ½:½
6Falk, Thomas-Schulze, Karl-Friedrich ½:½
7Winand, Edgar-Simak, Jaroslav ½:½
8Henzner, Reiner-Dereuter, Uwe 0:1

5. Runde am 14.12.2008

SV Oberursel 2-SC 1961 König Nied:
1Gries, Volker-Uwira, Oliver 1:0
2Kuban, Günther-Zimmermann, Hendrik ½:½
3Schwenkreis, Thomas-Graf, Gerd 1:0
4Panic, Milisav-Ambrosius, Berthold ½:½
5Escher, Helmut-Perlitz, Sven 1:0
6Falk, Thomas-Goll, Christof ½:½
7Winand, Edgar-Koeller, Oliver 0:1
8Henzner, Reiner-Modric, Vladimir 1:0

4. Runde am 09.11.2008

SC Matt im Park Ffm-SV Oberursel 2:
1Wanie, Karsten-Gries, Volker ½:½
2Zobel, Thomas-Kuban, Günther 1:0
3Andreas, Björn-Panic, Milisav 1:0
4Ranne, Omar-Schwenkreis, Thomas 0:1
5Kästle, Rainer-Escher, Helmut 0:1
6Schröder, Jürgen-Henzner, Reiner 1:0
7Resche, Hannes-Falk, Thomas 0:1
8Fußnecker, Manfred-Winand, Edgar 0:1

3. Runde am 26.10.2008

SV Oberursel 2-SV Griesheim (DA) 2:
1Kuban, Günther-Nothnagel, Markus -:+
2Gries, Volker-Diaz, Joaquin, Prof. Dr. ½:½
3Schwenkreis, Thomas-Cherniavskyy, Anton 1:0
4Escher, Helmut-Hahn, Werner 0:1
5Panic, Milisav-Schaal, Benedikt 0:1
6Henzner, Reiner-Bitzer, Andre` 1:0
7Falk, Thomas-Holmlund, Kenneth, Dr. 1:0
8Winand, Edgar-Tierling, Detlef 1:0

2. Runde am 28.09.2008

SC 1952 Obertshausen-SV Oberursel 23:5
1Mueller, Torsten-Gries, Volker 0:1
2Hamann, Jörg-Schwenkreis, Thomas 1:0
3Rahimi, Safihalla-Kuban, Günther 1:0
4Baumgartl, Günther-Panic, Milisav 0:1
5Eibelshäuser, Stefan-Escher, Helmut 1:0
6Reitz, Gerhard-Falk, Thomas 0:1
7Schreiber, Torsten-Henzner, Reiner 0:1
8Klein.Dominik-Winand, Edgar 0:1

1. Runde am 14.09.2008

SV Oberursel 2-SG Turm Idstein:
1Gries, Volker-Bender, Dirk 0:1
2Schwenkreis, Thomas-Voropaev, Gleb 0:1
3Escher, Helmut-Hoti, Safet 0:1
4Panic, Milisav-Goloborodko, Dmitro 1:0
5Henzner, Reiner-Schwarz, Eduard 1:0
6Falk, Thomas-Marten, Gero ½:½
7Winand, Edgar-Bender, Horst 1:0
8Kolompar, Josef-Korentsvit, Eugenia 1:0