[ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


2. Mannschaft

Liga

Hessenliga

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://www.hessischer-schachverband.de/hsv/20052006/mk/50hl__rundenplan.htm

Stammaufstellung

1. Schlamp, Robert
2. Koller, Jens
3. Rapoport, Vladimir
4. Blum, Gernot
5. Gries, Volker
6. Seidel, Andre
7. Panic, Milisav
8. Kuban, Günther

Mannschaftsführer: Kuban, Günther

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11gesamt
1Schlamp, Robert½0½0½1½ aus 5
2Koller, Jens1-0001 aus 5
3Rapoport, Vladimir0½11001½116 aus 10
4Blum, Gernot½0100-0102½ aus 9
5Gries, Volker10½½010½½½4½ aus 10
6Seidel, Andre½0½+½1½116 aus 9
7Panic, Milisav½10½1½1½106 aus 10
8Kuban, Günther0½111½015 aus 8
RFalk, Thomas½½111½4½ aus 6
RNichols, Marc00½½ aus 3
REscher, Helmut½½1 aus 2
RLee, Choon Keat00 aus 1
RSchneider, Wolfram½½ aus 1
RHenzner, Reiner½½ aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2005/2006

11. Runde am 02.04.2006

Biebertaler Sfr. 1-SV Oberursel 2:
1Mueller, Michael-Rapoport, Vladimir 0:1
2Barth, Andreas-Blum, Gernot 1:0
3Herrmann, Oliver-Gries, Volker ½:½
4Frank, Andreas-Seidel, Andre 0:1
5Michel, Stephan-Panic, Milisav 1:0
6Ottway, Christopher-Kuban, Günther 0:1
7Ottway, Peter-Henzner, Reiner ½:½
8Pralle, Katharina-Escher, Helmut ½:½

10. Runde am 25.09.2005

SV Oberursel 2-Sges Bensheim 1931 15:3
1Schlamp, Robert-Petri, Klaus ½:½
2Koller, Jens-Uhl, Michael Dr. 0:1
3Rapoport, Vladimir-Flach, Erich Dr. 1:0
4Blum, Gernot-Goeke, Bernd 1:0
5Gries, Volker-Hein, Dieter ½:½
6Seidel, Andre-Bitsch, Volker 1:0
7Panic, Milisav-Petri, Birgit 1:0
8Kuban, Günther-Ettel, Thomas 0:1

9. Runde am 19.03.2006

Sfr.Dettingen 1950-SV Oberursel 24:4
1Schönau, Werner-Rapoport, Vladimir ½:½
2Stickler, Roberto-Seidel, Andre ½:½
3Rosenberger, Berthold-Gries, Volker ½:½
4Kraft, Wolfgang-Kuban, Günther ½:½
5Dahlheimer, Bernd-Panic, Milisav ½:½
6Schnell, Manfred-Nichols, Marc ½:½
7Hock, Gerold-Falk, Thomas ½:½
8Kress, Manfred-Schneider, Wolfram ½:½

8. Runde am 05.03.2006

SV Oberursel 2-SV Lahn Limburg 1:
1Rapoport, Vladimir-Weisser, Wolfgang 1:0
2Blum, Gernot-Erwes, Theo 0:1
3Gries, Volker-Baulig, Björn 0:1
4Panic, Milisav-Nikel, Alfred 1:0
5Seidel, Andre-Horstmann, Bernd 1:0
6Falk, Thomas-Schindler, Viktor 1:0
7Lee, Choon Keat-Zelba, Werner 0:1
8Escher, Helmut-Viehmann, Werner ½:½

7. Runde am 12.02.2006

SC Fulda 1-SV Oberursel 24:4
1Kloninger, Paul-Rapoport, Vladimir 1:0
2Berndt, Matthias-Blum, Gernot +:-
3Kierzek, Matthias Dr.-Gries, Volker 0:1
4Kersting, Martin-Seidel, Andre ½:½
5Sehn, Norbert Dr.-Panic, Milisav ½:½
6Chernyarskyy, Anton-Kuban, Günther 0:1
7Zilberbrand, Viktor-Falk, Thomas 0:1
8Kierzek, Mira-Nichols, Marc 1:0

6. Runde am 22.01.2006

SV Oberursel 2-SK 1858 Gießen 14:4
1Rapoport, Vladimir-Legde, Georg 0:1
2Blum, Gernot-Derichs, Roger 0:1
3Gries, Volker-Henrich, Thomas 0:1
4Seidel, Andre-Klingelhöfer, Stefan Dr. +:-
5Kuban, Günther-Pribe, Viktor 1:0
6Panic, Milisav-Bajramovic, Bego 1:0
7Nichols, Marc-Eckhardt, Thorsten 0:1
8Falk, Thomas-Henzelmann, Klaus 1:0

4. Runde am 04.12.2005

SK 1931 Marburg 1-SV Oberursel 2:
1Feldtmann, Thomas-Schlamp, Robert 1:0
2Duncker, Joachim-Koller, Jens 1:0
3Schmidt, Arnd-Rapoport, Vladimir 0:1
4Heiling, Thomas Dr.-Blum, Gernot 1:0
5Foermes, Alexander-Gries, Volker ½:½
6Dorst, Johannes-Kuban, Günther 0:1
7Prange, Dieter-Panic, Milisav ½:½
8Debus, Alfred-Falk, Thomas ½:½

3. Runde am 06.11.2005

SV Oberursel 2-Sfr.Schöneck 24:4
1Schlamp, Robert-Nazarenus, Moritz ½:½
2Koller, Jens-Schaack, Harry 0:1
3Rapoport, Vladimir-Timpel, Klaus 1:0
4Blum, Gernot-Dunsbach, Ralf Dr. 1:0
5Gries, Volker-Domanski, Markus ½:½
6Seidel, Andre-Meyer, Kai Christian ½:½
7Kuban, Günther-Bode, Ulf ½:½
8Panic, Milisav-Meyer-Cording, Claus Dr. 0:1

2. Runde am 09.10.2005

SV 1920 Hofheim 2-SV Oberursel 26:2
1Pirrot, Dieter-Schlamp, Robert 1:0
2Buchal, Stephan-Koller, Jens +:-
3Haubt, Georg-Rapoport, Vladimir ½:½
4Drollinger, Dennis-Blum, Gernot 1:0
5Rechel, Ralf-Seidel, Andre 1:0
6Geske, Julian-Gries, Volker 1:0
7Kaulfuss, Helmut-Panic, Milisav 0:1
8Tischendorf, Michael Dr.-Falk, Thomas ½:½

1. Runde am 11.09.2005

SV Oberursel 2-SVG Eppstein 1932 14:4
1Schlamp, Robert-Meinzer, Dieter ½:½
2Koller, Jens-Steyer, Bernd 1:0
3Rapoport, Vladimir-Elstner, Eik 0:1
4Blum, Gernot-Fischer, Roger ½:½
5Gries, Volker-Zweschper, Erich 1:0
6Seidel, Andre-Kreiling, Carsten ½:½
7Panic, Milisav-Raab, Peter ½:½
8Kuban, Günther-Hollstein, Joachim 0:1