[ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


1. Mannschaft

Liga

Oberliga Ost B

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://www.schachbund.de/SchachBL/bedh.php?liga=olob

Stammaufstellung

1. Dubiel, Jacek
2. Margolin, Boris
3. Michaelsen, Nils
4. Reschke, Stefan
5. Schlamp, Robert
6. Haubt, Georg
7. Koller, Jens
8. Haakert, Jürgen

Mannschaftsführer: Falk, Thomas

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11gesamt
1Dubiel, Jacek01½½½1½½0116½ aus 11
2Margolin, Boris½01½1010½15½ aus 10
3Michaelsen, Nils10113 aus 4
4Reschke, Stefan½0½½½10½½04 aus 10
5Schlamp, Robert½110000½0115 aus 11
6Haubt, Georg0½½00111105 aus 10
7Koller, Jens01½11½½½00+6 aus 11
8Haakert, Jürgen½½1114 aus 5
ROttmann, Martin00 aus 1
RNichols, Marc½11½ aus 2
ROparaugo, Thomas00½11½ aus 4
RKuban, Günther½11½ aus 2
RFalk, Thomas112 aus 2
RStork, Oliver½½1 aus 2
RThieme, Hans½½ aus 1
RMaiorov, Daniel101 aus 2

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2015/2016

11. Runde am 10.04.2016

SV Oberursel 1-SV 1861 Liebschwitz6:2
1Dubiel, Jacek-Zeidler, Andreas 1:0
2Michaelsen, Nils-Hermannsdoerfer, Frank 1:0
3Reschke, Stefan-Gerhardt, Frank 0:1
4Schlamp, Robert-Biel, Maik 1:0
5Haubt, Georg-Weiss, Werner 0:1
6Koller, Jens-Mueller, Gunther +:-
7Oparaugo, Thomas-Meissner, Steffen 1:0
8Falk, Thomas-Hilbert, Stephan-Joerg, 1:0

10. Runde am 09.04.2016

SV Vimaria Weimar-SV Oberursel 13:5
1Philipp, Michael-Dubiel, Jacek 0:1
2Albrecht, Juergen-Margolin, Boris 0:1
3Gulich, Christian-Reschke, Stefan ½:½
4Riedel, Finn-Schlamp, Robert 0:1
5Philipp, Mathias-Haubt, Georg 0:1
6Scheitz, Michael-Koller, Jens 1:0
7Stiefel, Roland-Oparaugo, Thomas ½:½
8Graef, Michael-Maiorov, Daniel 1:0

9. Runde am 13.03.2016

SV Oberursel 1-FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau4:4
1Dubiel, Jacek-Kunin, Vitaly 0:1
2Margolin, Boris-Galdunts, Sergey ½:½
3Michaelsen, Nils-Legde, Georg 1:0
4Reschke, Stefan-Dittmar, Peter ½:½
5Schlamp, Robert-Felgendreher, Heiko 0:1
6Haubt, Georg-Boehmer, Christian 1:0
7Koller, Jens-Klings, Peter 0:1
8Haakert, Jürgen-Wohlfart, Paulus,Dr. 1:0

8. Runde am 28.02.2016

SV Empor Erfurt-SV Oberursel 1:
1Luther, Thomas-Dubiel, Jacek ½:½
2Langheinrich, Ferenc-Margolin, Boris 1:0
3Friedrich, Wiede-Reschke, Stefan 1:0
4Urban, Lars-Schlamp, Robert ½:½
5Weishaeutel, Moritz-Haubt, Georg 0:1
6Schmuck, Helmut-Koller, Jens ½:½
7Zahn, Alina-Haakert, Jürgen 0:1
8Sieber, Stephan-Oparaugo, Thomas 1:0

7. Runde am 17.01.2016

SV Oberursel 1-SK 1858 Gießen5:3
1Dubiel, Jacek-Donchenko, Anatoly ½:½
2Margolin, Boris-Sehrt, Juergen 1:0
3Michaelsen, Nils-Risius, Philipp 0:1
4Reschke, Stefan-Konrad, Lutz,Dr. 1:0
5Schlamp, Robert-Klippel, Jan 0:1
6Haubt, Georg-Sunder, Thomas 1:0
7Koller, Jens-Rudolph, Peter ½:½
8Haakert, Jürgen-Arbinger, Roland,Dr. 1:0

6. Runde am 16.01.2016

SK Marburg-SV Oberursel 1:
1Feldtmann, Thomas-Dubiel, Jacek 0:1
2Dorst, Johannes-Margolin, Boris 1:0
3Alber, Horst-Reschke, Stefan ½:½
4Henrich, Thomas-Schlamp, Robert 1:0
5Rolle, Eric-Haubt, Georg 1:0
6Duncker, Joachim-Koller, Jens ½:½
7Schmidt, Arnd-Haakert, Jürgen ½:½
8Heiling, Thomas,Dr.-Kuban, Günther 0:1

5. Runde am 13.12.2015

Wiesbadener SV-SV Oberursel 1:
1Geske-Dubiel, Jacek ½:½
2Nehmert-Margolin, Boris 0:1
3Gottschalk-Reschke, Stefan ½:½
4Ress-Schlamp, Robert 1:0
5Kayser-Haubt, Georg 1:0
6Serbu-Koller, Jens 0:1
7Wichmann-Kuban, Günther ½:½
8Doehring-Falk, Thomas 0:1

4. Runde am 15.11.2015

SV Oberursel 1-Kasseler SK4:4
1Dubiel, Jacek-Grafl ½:½
2Margolin, Boris-Hahn, M ½:½
3Schlamp, Robert-Rafiee 0:1
4Koller, Jens-Kearns 1:0
5Haakert, Jürgen-Kersten ½:½
6Nichols, Marc-Sergin 1:0
7Oparaugo, Thomas-Humburg 0:1
8Stork, Oliver-Aslan ½:½

3. Runde am 11.10.2015

SV Oberursel 1-BvK Frankfurt5:3
1Dubiel, Jacek-Holvason ½:½
2Margolin, Boris-De Visser 1:0
3Reschke, Stefan-Wendel ½:½
4Schlamp, Robert-Koch 1:0
5Haubt, Georg-Wege ½:½
6Koller, Jens-Vollmar ½:½
7Stork, Oliver-Schwenkreis ½:½
8Thieme, Hans-Bagatsch ½:½

2. Runde am 10.10.2015

König Nied-SV Oberursel 1:
1Zimmermann, H-Dubiel, Jacek 0:1
2Uwira-Margolin, Boris 1:0
3Staller-Michaelsen, Nils 0:1
4Graf-Reschke, Stefan 1:0
5Perlitz-Schlamp, Robert 0:1
6Rosa-Haubt, Georg ½:½
7Machowitsch-Koller, Jens 0:1
8Bittner-Maiorov, Daniel 0:1

1. Runde am 20.09.2015

Heusenstamm-SV Oberursel 16:2
1Sadzikowski-Dubiel, Jacek 1:0
2Wieczorek-Margolin, Boris ½:½
3Zuyev-Reschke, Stefan ½:½
4Weichhold-Schlamp, Robert ½:½
5Solonar-Haubt, Georg 1:0
6Klundt-Koller, Jens 1:0
7Voropaev-Ottmann, Martin 1:0
8von Rahden-Nichols, Marc ½:½