[ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


1. Mannschaft

Liga

Oberliga Ost B

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://www.schachbund.de/SchachBL/bedh.php?liga=olob

Stammaufstellung

1. Dubiel, Jacek
2. Michaelsen, Nils
3. Margolin, Boris
4. Reschke, Stefan
5. Schlamp, Robert
6. Haubt, Georg
7. Koller, Jens
8. Haakert, Jürgen

Mannschaftsführer: Falk, Thomas

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11gesamt
1Dubiel, Jacek0½111011½118 aus 11
2Michaelsen, Nils101½2½ aus 4
3Margolin, Boris½½011½101117½ aus 11
4Reschke, Stefan11½10½½½0117 aus 11
5Schlamp, Robert½11½1½½01118 aus 11
6Haubt, Georg½1101001½½5½ aus 10
7Koller, Jens0½½½1-10115½ aus 10
8Haakert, Jürgen½½1 aus 2
RSarközy, Benjamin0101013 aus 6
ROparaugo, Thomas00½+1½ aus 4
RNichols, Marc11 aus 1
RGries, Volker
RFalk, Thomas½½1 aus 2
RKuban, Günther000 aus 2
RThieme, Hans½11½ aus 2
REscher, Helmut½½ aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2014/2015

11. Runde am 12.04.2015

SV Oberursel 1-Schott Jena7:1
1Dubiel, Jacek-Kukel 1:0
2Margolin, Boris-Babrikowski 1:0
3Reschke, Stefan-Werner, A 1:0
4Schlamp, Robert-Dreyer 1:0
5Haubt, Georg-Schmidt, L ½:½
6Oparaugo, Thomas-Vieweg +:-
7Falk, Thomas-Bunke ½:½
8Thieme, Hans-Schulz, U 1:0

10. Runde am 11.04.2015

Vimaria Weimar-SV Oberursel 1:
1Philipp-Dubiel, Jacek 0:1
2Albrecht-Margolin, Boris 0:1
3Mysliwiec-Reschke, Stefan 0:1
4Riedel-Schlamp, Robert 0:1
5Rensch-Haubt, Georg ½:½
6Stiefel-Koller, Jens 0:1
7Gulich-Oparaugo, Thomas ½:½
8Anschütz-Thieme, Hans ½:½

9. Runde am 15.03.2015

SV Oberursel 1-Empor Erfurt6:2
1Dubiel, Jacek-Luther, T ½:½
2Margolin, Boris-Langheinrich 1:0
3Reschke, Stefan-Baum 0:1
4Schlamp, Robert-Rudnizki 1:0
5Haubt, Georg-Sieber 1:0
6Koller, Jens-Wiemers 1:0
7Haakert, Jürgen-Schmuck ½:½
8Nichols, Marc-Pichl 1:0

8. Runde am 22.02.2015

Kasseler SK-SV Oberursel 16:2
1Grafl-Dubiel, Jacek 0:1
2Rafiee-Margolin, Boris 1:0
3Kersten-Reschke, Stefan ½:½
4Sergin-Schlamp, Robert 1:0
5Maric-Koller, Jens 1:0
6Hahn-Haakert, Jürgen ½:½
7Meyner-Oparaugo, Thomas 1:0
8Lüchtemeier-Kuban, Günther 1:0

7. Runde am 18.01.2015

BvK Frankfurt-SV Oberursel 1:
1Koch-Dubiel, Jacek 0:1
2De Visser-Margolin, Boris 0:1
3Wendel-Reschke, Stefan ½:½
4Holvason-Schlamp, Robert ½:½
5Wege-Haubt, Georg 1:0
6Günther-Koller, Jens 0:1
7Engel-Sarközy, Benjamin 0:1
8Waffenschmidt-Escher, Helmut ½:½

6. Runde am 17.01.2015

SV Oberursel 1-Neuberg2:6
1Dubiel, Jacek-Lubbe 0:1
2Michaelsen, Nils-Ohme, Melanie ½:½
3Margolin, Boris-Seifert, C ½:½
4Reschke, Stefan-Wahedi ½:½
5Schlamp, Robert-Overbeck, T ½:½
6Haubt, Georg-Kuenstler, C 0:1
7Koller, Jens-Lutz -:+
8Sarközy, Benjamin-Schaffer 0:1

5. Runde am 07.12.2014

SV Oberursel 1-Merseburg7:1
1Dubiel, Jacek-Gering 1:0
2Michaelsen, Nils-Grieger, S 1:0
3Margolin, Boris-Richter 1:0
4Reschke, Stefan-Hartung 0:1
5Schlamp, Robert-Hettstedt 1:0
6Haubt, Georg-Grieger, M 1:0
7Koller, Jens-Feuerherdt 1:0
8Sarközy, Benjamin-Hoffmann 1:0

4. Runde am 09.11.2014

Sangerhausen-SV Oberursel 1:
1Strache-Dubiel, Jacek 0:1
2Hillmann-Margolin, Boris 0:1
3Hellwig-Reschke, Stefan 0:1
4Guenther-Schlamp, Robert ½:½
5Heyder-Haubt, Georg 1:0
6Duchrow-Koller, Jens ½:½
7Engelmann-Sarközy, Benjamin 1:0
8Buerchner-Falk, Thomas ½:½

3. Runde am 19.10.2014

SV Oberursel 1-Marburg5:3
1Dubiel, Jacek-Rolle 1:0
2Margolin, Boris-Henrich 0:1
3Reschke, Stefan-Duncker ½:½
4Schlamp, Robert-Starke 1:0
5Haubt, Georg-Prange 1:0
6Koller, Jens-Debus ½:½
7Sarközy, Benjamin-Foermes 1:0
8Kuban, Günther-Heiling 0:1

2. Runde am 18.10.2014

SK Gießen 1-SV Oberursel 1:
1Donchenko, An-Dubiel, Jacek ½:½
2Risius-Michaelsen, Nils 1:0
3Konrad-Margolin, Boris ½:½
4Sehrt-Reschke, Stefan 0:1
5Gerber-Schlamp, Robert 0:1
6Eckhardt-Haubt, Georg 0:1
7Orwatsch-Koller, Jens ½:½
8Dios-Sarközy, Benjamin 1:0

1. Runde am 21.09.2014

SV Oberursel 1-Heusenstamm:
1Dubiel, Jacek-Sadzikowski 0:1
2Michaelsen, Nils-Zuyev 1:0
3Margolin, Boris-Solonar ½:½
4Reschke, Stefan-Voropaev 1:0
5Schlamp, Robert-Barski ½:½
6Haubt, Georg-von Rahden ½:½
7Koller, Jens-Prudlo 0:1
8Oparaugo, Thomas-Rapoport 0:1