[ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


1. Mannschaft

Liga

Oberliga Ost B

Stammaufstellung

1. Margolin, Boris
2. Zajogin, Alexander
3. Malek, Daniel
4. Schlamp, Robert
5. Haubt, Georg
6. Koller, Jens
7. Haakert, Jürgen
8. Oparaugo, Thomas

Mannschaftsführer: Falk, Thomas

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9gesamt
1Margolin, Boris½½½1½½½4 aus 7
2Zajogin, Alexander0½0½1103 aus 7
3Malek, Daniel00½11½0115 aus 9
4Schlamp, Robert0010½1½003 aus 9
5Haubt, Georg00½½111004 aus 9
6Koller, Jens01½1000013½ aus 9
7Haakert, Jürgen½½1 aus 2
8Oparaugo, Thomas11½½100004 aus 9
RHerges, Udo Dr.
RCaoili, Arianne11 aus 1
RSohl, Jan101 aus 2
RGries, Volker½11½ aus 2
RRosa, Mike½0½ aus 2
RFalk, Thomas½½ aus 1
RKuban, Günther101 aus 2
REscher, Helmut11 aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2009/2010

9. Runde am 21.03.2010

FB Mörlenbach-SV Oberursel 1:
1Kunin, V-Margolin, Boris ½:½
2Galdunts, S-Zajogin, Alexander 1:0
3Peter, S-Malek, Daniel 0:1
4Vettel, M-Schlamp, Robert 1:0
5Boehmer, CH-Haubt, Georg 1:0
6Wolfahrt, P-Koller, Jens 0:1
7Schneider, H-Oparaugo, Thomas 1:0
8Schaerfer, M-Sohl, Jan 0:0

8. Runde am 28.02.2010

Medizin Erfurt-SV Oberursel 1:
1Holzschuh, St.-Margolin, Boris ½:½
2Aepfler, Ch.-Zajogin, Alexander 0:1
3Wehner, J-Malek, Daniel 0:1
4Kirschbaum, G-Schlamp, Robert 1:0
5Hannes, D-Haubt, Georg 1:0
6Walther, C-Koller, Jens 1:0
7Reichel, N-Oparaugo, Thomas 1:0
8Jakob, N-Kuban, Günther 1:0

7. Runde am 24.01.2010

VsG Offenbach-SV Oberursel 1:
1Poetsch, H-Zajogin, Alexander 0:1
2Reschke, St-Malek, Daniel 1:0
3Bastian, M-Schlamp, Robert ½:½
4Schandler, P-Haubt, Georg 0:1
5Jakel, W-Koller, Jens 1:0
6Roosen, H-Oparaugo, Thomas 1:0
7Hoehn, M-Gries, Volker 0:1
8Stadtmueller, -Kuban, Günther 0:1

6. Runde am 23.01.2010

SV Oberursel 1-Scvhachfreunde Schöneck:
1Zajogin, Alexander-Cicak, S ½:½
2Malek, Daniel-Konopka, M ½:½
3Schlamp, Robert-Marchio, E 1:0
4Haubt, Georg-Nazarenus, M 1:0
5Koller, Jens-Telljohann, S 0:1
6Haakert, Jürgen-Schoebel, W ½:½
7Oparaugo, Thomas-Stockmann, M 0:1
8Caoili, Arianne-Mayer, Kai-Ch 1:0

5. Runde am 13.12.2009

Hungen Lich-SV Oberursel 13:5
1Dubiel, J-Margolin, Boris ½:½
2Euler, G-Zajogin, Alexander 1:0
3Schracke, G-Malek, Daniel 0:1
4Weis, M-Schlamp, Robert ½:½
5Eckardt, Th-Haubt, Georg 0:1
6Bajramovic, B-Koller, Jens 1:0
7Fleuch, H-J-Oparaugo, Thomas 0:1
8Walrabenstein-Sohl, Jan 0:1

4. Runde am 29.11.2009

SV Oberursel 1-Schachfreunde Niederbrechen5:3
1Margolin, Boris-Knickel, A 1:0
2Zajogin, Alexander-Schaffer, H ½:½
3Malek, Daniel-Hoegy, K 1:0
4Schlamp, Robert-Overbeck, T 0:1
5Haubt, Georg-Heck, N ½:½
6Koller, Jens-Drill, F 1:0
7Haakert, Jürgen-Seifert, Ch ½:½
8Oparaugo, Thomas-Henkel, D ½:½

3. Runde am 22.11.2009

SV Oberursel 1-Erfurter SK II5:3
1Margolin, Boris-Troyke, Christian ½:½
2Malek, Daniel-Brueggemann, Joachim ½:½
3Schlamp, Robert-Braeuner, Uwe 1:0
4Haubt, Georg-Troyke, Doreen ½:½
5Koller, Jens-Steltsyn, Gryoriy ½:½
6Oparaugo, Thomas-Hess, Juergen ½:½
7Gries, Volker-Fiscvher, Dieter ½:½
8Escher, Helmut-Duzy, Stefan 1:0

2. Runde am 21.11.2009

SK 1858 Gießen-SV Oberursel 15:3
1Derichs, Roger-Margolin, Boris ½:½
2Ledge, Georg-Malek, Daniel 1:0
3Klingelhoefer-Schlamp, Robert 1:0
4Henrich, Thomas-Haubt, Georg 1:0
5Gerber, Peter-Koller, Jens 0:1
6Kosak, Michael-Oparaugo, Thomas 0:1
7Sunder, Thomas-Rosa, Mike 1:0
8Henzelmann, Klaus-Falk, Thomas ½:½

1. Runde am 18.10.2009

SV Oberursel 1-SV Empor Erfurt2:6
1Margolin, Boris-Luther, Thomas ½:½
2Zajogin, Alexander-Haensel, Thomas 0:1
3Malek, Daniel-Wendling, Hannes 0:1
4Schlamp, Robert-Baum, Bernd,Dr. 0:1
5Haubt, Georg-Sieber, Stephan 0:1
6Koller, Jens-Rudnitzki, Sergej 0:1
7Oparaugo, Thomas-Pichl, Michael 1:0
8Rosa, Mike-Wiemers, Holger,Dr. ½:½