[ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


1. Mannschaft

Liga

Oberliga Ost B

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://www.schachbund.de/SchachBL/bedh.php?liga=olob

Stammaufstellung

1. Margolin, Boris
2. Malek, Daniel
3. Staller, Peter
4. Koller, Jens
5. Haakert, Jürgen
6. Oparaugo, Thomas
7. Caoili, Arianne
8. Herges, Udo Dr.

Mannschaftsführer: Falk, Thomas

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9gesamt
1Margolin, Boris1½½0½1½½15½ aus 9
2Malek, Daniel½101½10½½5 aus 9
3Staller, Peter-0 aus 1
4Koller, Jens+-0½0011-3½ aus 9
5Haakert, Jürgen½1-1½ aus 3
6Oparaugo, Thomas10½0010013½ aus 9
7Caoili, Arianne
8Herges, Udo Dr.1½00½0½002½ aus 9
RSchlamp, Robert111½101+17½ aus 9
RFalk, Thomas½0½ aus 2
RRapoport, Vladimir01½½13 aus 5
RBlum, Gernot000 aus 2
RHenzner, Reiner½0½ aus 2
RSohl, Jan½½+2 aus 3

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2006/2007

9. Runde am 18.03.2007

Erfurter SK II-SV Oberursel 1:
1Brueggemann, Joachim-Margolin, Boris 0:1
2Voekler, Bernd-Malek, Daniel ½:½
3Krueger, Rainer,Dr.-Koller, Jens +:-
4Baum, Bernd Dr-Oparaugo, Thomas 0:1
5Umpfenbach, Carolin-Herges, Udo Dr. 1:0
6Krug, Norbert-Schlamp, Robert 0:1
7Troyke, Doreen-Rapoport, Vladimir 0:1
8Pichl, Michael-Henzner, Reiner 1:0

8. Runde am 18.03.2007

SV Oberursel 1-Hungen Lich:
1Margolin, Boris-Grafl, Florian ½:½
2Malek, Daniel-Euler, Gerd ½:½
3Koller, Jens-Roeberg, Frank 1:0
4Oparaugo, Thomas-Weise, Martin 0:1
5Herges, Udo Dr.-Schracke, Guido 0:1
6Schlamp, Robert-Guenther, Mark +:-
7Sohl, Jan-Wallrabenstein, Udo +:-
8Rapoport, Vladimir-Fleuch, Hans-Jürgen ½:½

7. Runde am 25.02.2007

SV Empor Erfurt-SV Oberursel 1:
1Paehtz, Thomas-Margolin, Boris ½:½
2Langheinrich, Ferenc-Malek, Daniel 1:0
3Haensel, Thomas-Koller, Jens 0:1
4Paehtz, Thomas-Haakert, Jürgen +:-
5Sieber, Stephan-Oparaugo, Thomas 1:0
6Rudnitzki-Herges, Udo Dr. ½:½
7Wendling, Hannes-Schlamp, Robert 0:1
8Franz, Joachim-Rapoport, Vladimir ½:½

6. Runde am 24.02.2007

SV Oberursel 1-Medizin Erfurt:
1Margolin, Boris-Walther, Cliff 1:0
2Malek, Daniel-Aepfler, Christian 1:0
3Koller, Jens-Holzschuh, Stephan 0:1
4Oparaugo, Thomas-Wehner, Jannis 1:0
5Herges, Udo Dr.-Kirschbaum, Gunnar 0:1
6Schlamp, Robert-Reichel, Norbert 0:1
7Rapoport, Vladimir-Jakob, Matthias 1:0
8Henzner, Reiner-Müller-Ludwig, Kristin ½:½

5. Runde am 04.02.2007

SV Hofheim II-SV Oberursel 1:
1Pirrot, Dieter-Margolin, Boris ½:½
2Drollinger, Dennis-Malek, Daniel ½:½
3Haubt, Georg-Koller, Jens 1:0
4Geske, Julian-Oparaugo, Thomas 1:0
5Tischendorf, Michael,Dr.-Herges, Udo Dr. ½:½
6Rechel, Ralf-Schlamp, Robert 0:1
7Kaulfuss, Helmut-Rapoport, Vladimir 1:0
8Zunker, Reinhard,Dr.-Blum, Gernot 1:0

4. Runde am 10.12.2006

SV Oberursel 1-Wiesb. Dotzheim:
1Margolin, Boris-Weber, Ulrich 0:1
2Malek, Daniel-Feist, Peter 1:0
3Koller, Jens-Kauch, Markus ½:½
4Haakert, Jürgen-Regis, Georg 1:0
5Oparaugo, Thomas-Emmerich, Dirk 0:1
6Herges, Udo Dr.-Krahe, Frank Dr. 0:1
7Schlamp, Robert-Minor, Samuel ½:½
8Sohl, Jan-Doehring, Joachim ½:½

3. Runde am 19.11.2006

SV Griesheim-SV Oberursel 1:
1Grabarczyk, Miroslaw-Margolin, Boris ½:½
2Murdzia, Piotr-Malek, Daniel 1:0
3Grabarczyk, Bogdan-Koller, Jens 1:0
4Nothnagel, Holger-Oparaugo, Thomas ½:½
5Koehler, Ronald-Herges, Udo Dr. 1:0
6Schnitzspan, Lothar-Schlamp, Robert 0:1
7Diaz, Joaquin-Sohl, Jan ½:½
8Seipp, Thorsten-Falk, Thomas 1:0

2. Runde am 18.11.2006

SV Oberursel 1-VSg Offenbach4:4
1Margolin, Boris-Reschke, Stefan ½:½
2Malek, Daniel-Bastian, Martin 1:0
3Koller, Jens-Enneper, Eckhard -:+
4Haakert, Jürgen-Ballo, Emanuel ½:½
5Oparaugo, Thomas-Reisch, Stefan 0:1
6Herges, Udo Dr.-Roosen, Holger ½:½
7Schlamp, Robert-Gmeiner, Peter 1:0
8Falk, Thomas-Mueller, Horst ½:½

1. Runde am 15.10.2006

SV Wiesbaden-SV Oberursel 1:
1Krenz, Valeriy-Margolin, Boris 0:1
2Nagel, Bernhard-Malek, Daniel ½:½
3Traudes, Wolfgang-Staller, Peter +:-
4Holfelder, Hans Joachim-Koller, Jens -:+
5Kayser, Felix-Oparaugo, Thomas 0:1
6Lange, Klaus-Herges, Udo Dr. 0:1
7Stimpel, Franz-Schlamp, Robert 0:1
8Kuhn, Andreas-Blum, Gernot 1:0